Thanksgiving Day 5 mile Turkey Trot - 2019 results page 1 [1 - 599]
Back to Results Page
********** OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place Div/Tot Div Name No. Age Sex City St Nettime Pace Guntime
===== ======== ====== ===================== ===== === === =============== == ======= ===== =======
1 1/3 OVRALM Matt Politis 1603 19 M Pearl River NY 26:14 5:15 26:14
2 2/3 OVRALM Brendan Hehir 2303 21 M 26:27 5:18 26:28
3 3/3 OVRALM Matthew Hawker 791 21 M New City NY 26:42 5:21 26:43
4 1/108 M25-29 David McCarey 1216 29 M Circleville NY 26:56 5:24 26:56
5 1/109 M30-34 Zach Pollock 1606 32 M Denver CO 27:29 5:30 27:30
6 1/108 M20-24 Jemar Louis Ortega 1509 20 M Valley Cottage NY 27:31 5:31 27:32
7 2/108 M25-29 Nicholas Ward 2376 26 M 27:40 5:32 27:41
8 2/108 M20-24 Anthony Lupia 1117 24 M Rochester NY 27:54 5:35 27:57
9 3/108 M25-29 Patrick Wortner 2096 27 M Dobbs Ferry NY 28:00 5:36 28:01
10 1/98 M16-19 Liam Hehir 2304 18 M 28:13 5:39 28:14
11 2/98 M16-19 Jack Balk 63 17 M Suffern NY 28:22 5:41 28:23
12 1/90 M40-44 Timothy Reimink 1666 40 M Miami FL 28:38 5:44 28:39
13 3/108 M20-24 Flannon Hehir III 2307 23 M 28:41 5:45 28:43
14 4/108 M20-24 Kyle Kondracki 1004 21 M Pearl River NY 28:44 5:45 28:44
15 3/98 M16-19 Jack Gulak 762 16 M Stony Point NY 28:58 5:48 29:00
16 4/108 M25-29 Etan Levavi 1078 27 M Stony Point NY 29:05 5:49 29:07
17 4/98 M16-19 James Hughes 2490 16 M 29:16 5:52 29:16
18 5/98 M16-19 Jimmy Hughes 2605 18 M Pearl River NY 29:20 5:52 29:21
19 1/131 M01-15 Sean Hughes 2603 13 M Pearl River NY 29:23 5:53 29:24
20 5/108 M25-29 Erik Antokal 30 29 M New York NY 29:24 5:53 29:25
21 1/3 OVRALF Jaime Lord 1103 23 F Wakefield MA 29:58 6:00 29:58
22 2/3 OVRALF Erin Jaskot 885 23 F Blauvelt NY 29:58 6:00 30:00
23 6/98 M16-19 Jack Reynolds 1674 18 M Pearl River NY 30:02 6:01 30:03
24 2/109 M30-34 John Barkley 73 33 M Woodland Park CO 30:10 6:02 30:11
25 1/99 M35-39 John Pozo 1612 35 M Cornwall NY 30:13 6:03 30:14
26 3/3 OVRALF Caile Martinez 1175 26 F Kihei HI 30:22 6:05 30:24
27 1/123 M50-54 Joe Reis 1667 51 M Yonkers NY 30:27 6:06 30:28
28 1/148 F20-24 Caroline Day 417 21 F Rockleigh NJ 30:57 6:12 30:58
29 2/90 M40-44 Luke Driscoll 2809 44 M 31:01 6:13 31:02
30 6/108 M25-29 Tyler Perry 1572 25 M Haverstraw NY 31:02 6:13 31:03
31 3/90 M40-44 Robert Sylvester 1929 43 M Valley Cottage NY 31:04 6:13 31:05
32 5/108 M20-24 Nicholas Johnson 2298 24 M 31:04 6:13 31:06
33 6/108 M20-24 Jack Terry0kantor 2600 20 M West Nyack NY 31:08 6:14 31:08
34 7/108 M20-24 Patrick Hehir 2306 22 M 31:09 6:14 31:12
35 4/90 M40-44 Gary Holland 833 44 M New City NY 31:13 6:15 31:16
36 2/99 M35-39 Douglas Schiz 1777 37 M Chappaqua NY 31:13 6:15 31:16
37 1/126 F35-39 Sara Zambotti 2967 39 F 31:24 6:17 31:25
38 3/99 M35-39 Sean Lochheed 2784 35 M 31:26 6:17 31:26
39 5/90 M40-44 Matt Post 2717 43 M Monroe NY 31:43 6:21 31:45
40 8/108 M20-24 Dylan Mitlof 1355 20 M Congers NY 31:43 6:21 31:45
41 9/108 M20-24 Victor Carrano 252 20 M Pomona NY 31:49 6:22 31:50
42 10/108 M20-24 Kyle Chesterman 297 23 M Rochester NY 31:53 6:23 31:56
43 2/131 M01-15 Jaden Enis 503 15 M Monroe NJ 31:57 6:24 32:01
44 3/131 M01-15 Michael Niero 1445 15 M Garnerville NY 32:03 6:25 32:05
45 1/146 F30-34 Jena Tiernan 1965 33 F Briarcliff Mano NY 32:05 6:25 32:07
46 11/108 M20-24 Luke Gavigan 2710 23 M Blauvelt NY 32:06 6:26 32:09
47 12/108 M20-24 Steven Cheng 289 24 M Staten Island NY 32:08 6:26 32:11
48 4/99 M35-39 Gary Lausin 1051 39 M Old Tappan NJ 32:14 6:27 32:17
49 2/123 M50-54 Manuel Chinchilla 300 54 M Jamaica Plain MA 32:20 6:28 32:21
50 7/108 M25-29 Will Gilbert 657 29 M Brooklyn NY 32:25 6:29 32:33
51 3/123 M50-54 Kevin Capasso 230 52 M New City NY 32:34 6:31 32:38
52 1/187 F25-29 Meagan Jaskot 886 25 F Blauvelt NY 32:35 6:31 32:38
53 13/108 M20-24 Oscar Vidal 2886 20 M 32:40 6:32 32:42
54 14/108 M20-24 James Paterson 1550 20 M Stony Point NY 32:45 6:33 32:46
55 5/99 M35-39 Brian Bader 3048 39 M 32:44 6:33 32:49
56 7/98 M16-19 Sholomo Shaw 2772 17 M Monsey NY 32:55 6:35 32:57
57 4/131 M01-15 Harrison Balk 62 14 M Suffern NY 32:50 6:34 33:03
58 6/90 M40-44 Fergal Byrne 207 44 M Yonkers NY 33:00 6:36 33:04
59 2/126 F35-39 Emma Sarro 1766 37 F New City NY 33:03 6:37 33:05
60 15/108 M20-24 Adam Klein 992 23 M Nanuet NY 32:56 6:36 33:07
61 8/98 M16-19 Ayden Burns 200 16 M Valley Cottage NY 32:55 6:35 33:15
62 8/108 M25-29 Joseph Dinan 2839 25 M 33:03 6:37 33:16
63 16/108 M20-24 Alek Fleury 563 21 M Northvale NJ 33:16 6:40 33:20
64 3/109 M30-34 Benjamin Meyerson 1321 30 M Nyack NY 32:10 6:26 33:21
65 17/108 M20-24 Justin Angelo Ortega 1510 23 M Valley Cottage NY 33:19 6:40 33:22
66 4/123 M50-54 Francisco Carles 240 50 M Hartsdale NY 33:21 6:41 33:23
67 9/98 M16-19 Danny Peterson 1576 19 M West Nyack NY 32:53 6:35 33:23
68 6/99 M35-39 Andrew Vaccaro 1998 35 M Ossining NY 33:26 6:42 33:28
69 1/121 F40-44 Krista Barron 78 41 F Tarrytown NY 33:28 6:42 33:30
70 9/108 M25-29 Michael Tanowitz 1940 27 M Weehawken NJ 33:13 6:39 33:30
71 2/146 F30-34 Gail Machado-Hagan 1131 32 F Yonkers NY 33:27 6:42 33:31
72 5/123 M50-54 Donald Thurston 1963 53 M Pine Bush NY 33:30 6:42 33:32
73 10/98 M16-19 Paul Carrano 251 17 M Pomona NY 33:32 6:43 33:35
74 1/132 F16-19 Ciara Durcan 3036 16 F 33:36 6:44 33:41
75 2/187 F25-29 Jill Cardamone 235 29 F Philadelphia PA 33:44 6:45 33:48
76 7/99 M35-39 Nathan Goulding 727 36 M Nyack NY 33:45 6:45 33:48
77 4/109 M30-34 Christian Mendez 1306 30 M New City NY 33:48 6:46 33:49
78 2/132 F16-19 Claire Gardner 629 18 F Chestnut Ridge NY 33:45 6:45 33:51
79 6/123 M50-54 Alan Young 2103 51 M Airmont NY 33:45 6:45 33:51
80 5/131 M01-15 Cooper Mitchell 2576 14 M 33:40 6:44 33:53
81 5/109 M30-34 Anthony Hillar 2761 34 M Bronx NY 33:49 6:46 33:59
82 7/90 M40-44 Abram Falek 515 41 M Ardsley NY 33:59 6:48 34:02
83 6/109 M30-34 Lou Milillo 1333 34 M Congers NY 34:02 6:49 34:04
84 6/131 M01-15 John Fontanez 2486 15 M 33:29 6:42 34:05
85 18/108 M20-24 Shane McNamara 1286 23 M Tappan NY 34:09 6:50 34:11
86 8/90 M40-44 Oliver Haslegrave 788 40 M Brooklyn NY 34:19 6:52 34:22
87 7/123 M50-54 Kerry Meehan 1298 52 M Garrison NY 34:24 6:53 34:28
88 8/99 M35-39 Todd Suchotliff 1918 38 M Haverstraw NY 34:29 6:54 34:33
89 9/99 M35-39 Steven Belser 102 38 M New York NY 34:31 6:55 34:36
90 3/146 F30-34 Linda Pittman 1594 34 F New York NY 34:36 6:56 34:38
91 11/98 M16-19 Andrew Kolesar 1000 17 M Haverstraw NY 34:38 6:56 34:39
92 10/99 M35-39 Patrick Driscoll 2927 39 M 34:42 6:57 34:45
93 19/108 M20-24 Brian Camillieri 222 20 M Pearl River NY 33:28 6:42 34:45
94 10/108 M25-29 Daniel Palazzo 1537 27 M Pomona NY 34:41 6:57 34:51
95 7/131 M01-15 Quinn Parrish 1547 14 M Midlothian VA 34:51 6:59 34:54
96 1/100 M55-59 Tim Crill 364 57 M Cornwall NY 34:53 6:59 34:55
97 8/131 M01-15 Max Alves 14 15 M Tappan NY 34:53 6:59 34:59
98 3/126 F35-39 Kate Daniels 399 36 F Austin TX 34:59 7:00 35:05
99 7/109 M30-34 Eric Daniels 398 34 M Austin TX 35:02 7:01 35:08
100 9/131 M01-15 Lucas Berg 2613 14 M 34:58 7:00 35:08
101 3/132 F16-19 Grace Gregory 2989 16 F 35:04 7:01 35:09
102 3/187 F25-29 Jennifer Leddy 2990 28 F 35:02 7:01 35:09
103 11/108 M25-29 Vinny Marinelli 1167 29 M New York NY 34:50 6:58 35:12
104 12/108 M25-29 Sibin Peter 3011 27 M 35:12 7:03 35:18
105 13/108 M25-29 Andrew Shepard 1843 27 M Lafayette Hill PA 35:03 7:01 35:19
106 2/100 M55-59 Rafael Mendez 1308 55 M Haverstraw NY 35:19 7:04 35:22
107 2/121 F40-44 Danielle Maslowsky 1185 40 F Ballston Lake NY 35:15 7:03 35:23
108 4/126 F35-39 Claire Eckert 487 39 F Tappan NY 35:20 7:04 35:24
109 8/123 M50-54 Vivek Pabby 1523 52 M Scarsdale NY 35:21 7:05 35:25
110 1/56 M60-64 Dan Fanelli 516 62 M Tarrytown NY 35:15 7:03 35:27
111 10/131 M01-15 Joaquin Santander 2502 14 M 34:56 7:00 35:29
112 4/187 F25-29 Krystal Hermanns 805 26 F Township Of Was NJ 35:29 7:06 35:37
113 20/108 M20-24 Justin Rosenblum 1710 23 M Atlanta GA 33:44 6:45 35:37
114 12/98 M16-19 Alex Chamak 274 17 M New City NY 34:33 6:55 35:39
115 1/104 M45-49 Jonas Bueno 192 47 M Nyack NY 35:25 7:05 35:39
116 13/98 M16-19 Benjamin Keurian 958 19 M New City NY 35:32 7:07 35:39
117 14/98 M16-19 Aiden Gold 2429 19 M 35:28 7:06 35:44
118 9/90 M40-44 Daniel Markiewicz 2775 41 M West Nyack NY 35:43 7:09 35:45
119 9/123 M50-54 Stephen Reynolds 1677 54 M Wilmington DE 35:36 7:08 35:46
120 10/90 M40-44 Michael Marco 1162 43 M Middletown NY 35:46 7:10 35:49
121 4/146 F30-34 Lauren Houston 846 31 F Pearl River NY 35:40 7:08 35:50
122 21/108 M20-24 Stephen Schnalzer 1781 23 M 35:44 7:09 35:50
123 22/108 M20-24 Matthew Lemoine 1066 22 M Stony Point NY 35:37 7:08 35:50
124 15/98 M16-19 Ryan Folmer 575 16 M Blauvelt NY 35:48 7:10 35:55
125 8/109 M30-34 Jac Gnirrep, III 681 31 M West Haverstraw 35:51 7:11 35:57
126 2/104 M45-49 Niall McMahon 1279 45 M Bronx NY 35:55 7:11 36:00
127 11/131 M01-15 Kyle Koenig 998 15 M New City NY 35:26 7:06 36:00
128 12/131 M01-15 Julian Rime 1685 14 M New City NY 35:28 7:06 36:02
129 16/98 M16-19 James Cowie 360 17 M Pearl River NY 35:17 7:04 36:07
130 17/98 M16-19 Luke Regan 1655 17 M New City NY 36:02 7:13 36:12
131 1/86 F55-59 Virginia Day 418 55 F Rockleigh NJ 36:09 7:14 36:13
132 18/98 M16-19 Andrew Tang 1936 17 M New City NY 36:04 7:13 36:15
133 5/146 F30-34 Jenny Kurz 1027 32 F White Plains NY 36:12 7:15 36:25
134 9/109 M30-34 Matthew Nulty 1463 34 M Brooklyn] NY 36:24 7:17 36:26
135 14/108 M25-29 Nicholas Aleles 9 27 M North Reading MA 36:27 7:18 36:30
136 15/108 M25-29 Michael Young 2108 29 M Dallas TX 36:26 7:18 36:31
137 23/108 M20-24 William Dennis 435 20 M Suffern NY 36:02 7:13 36:32
138 13/131 M01-15 Austin Curry 378 13 M Garnerville NY 35:33 7:07 36:34
139 10/123 M50-54 William Winters 2515 52 M 36:30 7:18 36:36
140 3/104 M45-49 John Kolesar 1001 49 M Nanuet NY 36:35 7:19 36:36
141 14/131 M01-15 Liam Secrist 1816 15 M Southborough MA 36:08 7:14 36:37
142 19/98 M16-19 Jeffrey Secrist 1815 17 M Southborough MA 36:09 7:14 36:38
143 2/148 F20-24 Abby Fitzgerald 552 22 F Nanuet NY 36:26 7:18 36:39
144 20/98 M16-19 Matthew Reichner 1661 18 M Suffern NY 36:41 7:21 36:43
145 11/99 M35-39 John MacKenzie 1133 39 M Nyack NY 36:27 7:18 36:44
146 21/98 M16-19 Thomas Carroll 2837 16 M 36:04 7:13 36:47
147 22/98 M16-19 Jason Rush 2795 16 M 36:35 7:19 36:47
148 10/109 M30-34 George Angevine 24 33 M Tarrytown NY 35:36 7:08 36:51
149 23/98 M16-19 Daniel Pinilla 1589 16 M Blauvelt NY 36:27 7:18 36:51
150 16/108 M25-29 Jake Devin 438 25 M Congers NY 36:43 7:21 36:54
151 11/123 M50-54 Michael Orth 1511 51 M White Plains NY 36:47 7:22 36:56
152 5/126 F35-39 Carissa Seidenfrau 1821 35 F New City NY 36:52 7:23 36:56
153 12/99 M35-39 Matt Valvano 2001 35 M Pleasantville NY 36:44 7:21 36:57
154 17/108 M25-29 Brendan Bell 97 26 M Tappan NY 36:44 7:21 36:57
155 24/108 M20-24 Christian Carstensen 255 22 M Bronx NY 36:18 7:16 36:59
156 12/123 M50-54 Lyle Dennis 433 51 M Suffern NY 36:34 7:19 37:03
157 24/98 M16-19 Joseph Labarbera 1028 18 M Garnerville, Ny NY 37:05 7:25 37:06
158 3/121 F40-44 Gail Cirlin-Lazerus 311 44 F Valley Cottage NY 37:04 7:25 37:08
159 11/109 M30-34 Matthew McKenna 3000 34 M 36:51 7:23 37:09
160 15/131 M01-15 Kieran Serra 1826 15 M Garnerville NY 37:14 7:27 37:16
161 12/109 M30-34 Emanuel Aron 42 34 M Jersey City NJ 37:06 7:26 37:17
162 4/132 F16-19 Trinity Ludemo 2867 19 F 36:56 7:24 37:20
163 25/98 M16-19 Bradley Nelson 1430 17 M Jamestown NY 36:17 7:16 37:20
164 16/131 M01-15 Gavin Germosen 2487 15 M 36:45 7:21 37:21
165 25/108 M20-24 Josh Nelson 1434 23 M Jamestown NY 36:18 7:16 37:22
166 17/131 M01-15 Derek Fisher 2428 14 M 36:28 7:18 37:22
167 13/99 M35-39 Alan Raftery 2949 36 M 37:19 7:28 37:28
168 18/131 M01-15 Joseph Shaw 2773 15 M Monsey NY 37:27 7:30 37:28
169 1/141 F01-15 Trinity Lynch 2426 15 F 37:16 7:28 37:32
170 18/108 M25-29 John Guarino 2652 29 M Nanuet NY 36:18 7:16 37:32
171 6/146 F30-34 Kristin Gitlitz 666 30 F Litchfield Park AZ 37:20 7:28 37:33
172 2/56 M60-64 Alister Renwick 1670 62 M Wesley Hills NY 37:31 7:31 37:34
173 14/99 M35-39 Bart Roman 1706 38 M Hillsdale NJ 37:23 7:29 37:37
174 1/142 F45-49 Peggy Neil 1427 47 F Spring Valley NY 36:35 7:19 37:37
175 6/126 F35-39 Maura Wright 2908 35 F 37:35 7:31 37:40
176 26/98 M16-19 Emmet Moore 2715 18 M Chestnut Ridge NY 37:03 7:25 37:45
177 19/131 M01-15 Billy Silver 2440 14 M 37:31 7:31 37:47
178 19/108 M25-29 Christian Bell 98 29 M Tappan NY 37:35 7:31 37:48
179 4/104 M45-49 Charles Silberberg 2988 47 M 37:43 7:33 37:49
180 13/123 M50-54 Matt Citardi 313 53 M Blauvelt NY 37:23 7:29 37:50
181 27/98 M16-19 Jakob Melone 1302 19 M Greenwood Lake, NY 37:10 7:26 37:52
182 28/98 M16-19 Nevan Lewis 1086 17 M Pleasantville NY 37:39 7:32 37:53
183 14/123 M50-54 J.D. Lewis 1084 52 M Pleasantville NY 37:40 7:32 37:54
184 2/142 F45-49 Lindsay Obrig 2941 47 F 37:46 7:34 37:54
185 13/109 M30-34 Robert Stevenson 1904 30 M Alexandria VA 37:46 7:34 37:55
186 14/109 M30-34 Tim Conway 341 33 M Pearl River NY 37:36 7:32 37:55
187 29/98 M16-19 Patrick Reda 2420 17 M 37:43 7:33 37:58
188 30/98 M16-19 Thomas Qualter 2933 18 M 37:57 7:36 38:01
189 31/98 M16-19 Gregory Distefano 2427 16 M 37:51 7:34 38:04
190 15/123 M50-54 Bo Petkovich 2914 52 M 37:54 7:35 38:04
191 4/121 F40-44 Melissa Brady 160 42 F White Plains NY 38:00 7:36 38:05
192 26/108 M20-24 Brendan Kenny 2724 23 M West Nyack NY 37:33 7:31 38:11
193 3/56 M60-64 Peter Byrne 211 62 M Yonkers NY 38:06 7:38 38:13
194 20/108 M25-29 Phil M 1128 29 M Hawthorne NY 37:30 7:30 38:14
195 5/104 M45-49 David Iurato 875 48 M New City NY 36:48 7:22 38:16
196 27/108 M20-24 Colin Byrnes 212 21 M New City NY 37:32 7:31 38:18
197 11/90 M40-44 Charlie Derk 436 44 M Park Ridge NJ 37:10 7:26 38:23
198 6/104 M45-49 Michael Raposa 1643 46 M White Plains NY 38:16 7:40 38:25
199 15/99 M35-39 Dave Wright 2099 35 M New City NY 38:15 7:39 38:27
200 20/131 M01-15 Kyle Lupi 1116 15 M Blauvelt NY 38:18 7:40 38:28
201 7/104 M45-49 Michael Moreno 2505 45 M 38:04 7:37 38:28
202 15/109 M30-34 Marcos Rodriguez 1699 33 M Monroe NY 38:23 7:41 38:29
203 32/98 M16-19 Justin Pena 2439 17 M 38:16 7:40 38:30
204 16/99 M35-39 Emmanuel Reyes 1672 35 M Garnerville NY 38:18 7:40 38:30
205 16/109 M30-34 Brenden Wren 2098 30 M New City NY 38:18 7:40 38:30
206 33/98 M16-19 Michael Lamia 1034 18 M New City NY 37:34 7:31 38:32
207 16/123 M50-54 Craig Iorizzo 872 51 M Norwood NJ 38:26 7:41 38:32
208 17/109 M30-34 Patrick Tonkin 2760 33 M Bronx NY 37:05 7:25 38:32
209 17/123 M50-54 Edward Stickles 2878 52 M 38:27 7:42 38:33
210 8/104 M45-49 Jim Hughes 2604 49 M Fishkill NY 38:32 7:43 38:34
211 2/141 F01-15 Emmy Udry 1997 15 F Nyack NY 38:00 7:36 38:34
212 12/90 M40-44 Alfred Santasiere 1761 40 M Congers NY 38:08 7:38 38:36
213 18/109 M30-34 Eric Millard 1337 34 M Jersey City NJ 37:24 7:29 38:36
214 3/100 M55-59 David Herbstman 2818 58 M 38:31 7:43 38:36
215 21/131 M01-15 Freddie Hurson 863 13 M Nyack NY 38:17 7:40 38:36
216 7/126 F35-39 Katie Pfeifer 1577 36 F Nyack NY 38:31 7:43 38:41
217 18/123 M50-54 Daniel Murray 1401 50 M New City NY 38:30 7:42 38:42
218 19/123 M50-54 Dan Fuller 2160 50 M 38:39 7:44 38:43
219 22/131 M01-15 Colin McGovern 1254 13 M New City NY 38:09 7:38 38:47
220 5/187 F25-29 Mariana Ramos Brandao 2728 29 F Edgewater NJ 37:04 7:25 38:48
221 3/141 F01-15 Joelle Becker 2948 14 F 38:37 7:44 38:50
222 5/132 F16-19 Jacqueline Kelly 941 16 F Congers NY 38:17 7:40 38:50
223 28/108 M20-24 Chris Ferriero 540 24 M Hackensack NJ 38:43 7:45 38:54
224 34/98 M16-19 Anthony Pizzi 1596 17 M Northvale NJ 38:47 7:46 38:55
225 4/100 M55-59 Sean James 2852 55 M 38:03 7:37 38:55
226 7/146 F30-34 Lydia Jacewicz 876 31 F Yonkers NY 38:04 7:37 38:55
227 23/131 M01-15 Ezra Seckin 1810 12 M Nyack NY 38:36 7:44 38:55
228 9/104 M45-49 Randy Becker 2947 47 M 38:45 7:45 38:58
229 29/108 M20-24 Vincent Breglia 166 24 M Ossining NY 38:49 7:46 38:58
230 5/100 M55-59 Craig Bond 2830 59 M 38:36 7:44 39:03
231 3/142 F45-49 Charlotte McAstocker 1210 45 F New City NY 38:30 7:42 39:04
232 8/146 F30-34 Erin Couture 353 34 F Valley Cottage NY 38:50 7:46 39:04
233 3/148 F20-24 Carina Cassano 259 20 F Valley Cottage NY 38:41 7:45 39:05
234 21/108 M25-29 Brian Graham 731 28 M Brooklyn NY 37:02 7:25 39:05
235 6/100 M55-59 Timothy Peach 2828 56 M 39:02 7:49 39:07
236 24/131 M01-15 Thomas Iaquinto 2421 14 M 38:54 7:47 39:08
237 35/98 M16-19 Cosmo Damiani 2423 16 M 38:53 7:47 39:09
238 20/123 M50-54 Eric Leskin 1077 53 M Tenafly NJ 39:04 7:49 39:09
239 8/126 F35-39 Allison Lausin 1050 37 F Old Tappan NJ 38:46 7:46 39:10
240 4/141 F01-15 Kristen Gazzara 642 12 F Pearl River NY 39:07 7:50 39:11
241 17/99 M35-39 Nikolaus Behr 94 36 M Central Valley NY 39:14 7:51 39:16
242 7/100 M55-59 Howard Luks 1111 56 M Katonah NY 38:45 7:45 39:17
243 13/90 M40-44 Charlie Bark 2911 43 M 39:12 7:51 39:18
244 10/104 M45-49 Steven Enis 505 49 M Monroe Township NJ 38:41 7:45 39:21
245 1/34 M65-69 Richard Holihan 2188 65 M 36:23 7:17 39:22
246 19/109 M30-34 Michael Holihan 2187 33 M 36:23 7:17 39:22
247 14/90 M40-44 Alan Gotesman 2656 40 M Suffern NY 38:00 7:36 39:22
248 36/98 M16-19 Aidan Lawlor 1056 16 M Congers NY 38:14 7:39 39:23
249 5/121 F40-44 Kimberly Dixon 450 43 F Tappan NY 37:42 7:33 39:24
250 20/109 M30-34 Gary Ginley 659 32 M Pomona NY 39:14 7:51 39:26
251 4/142 F45-49 Carolyn Blutig 137 49 F Nanuet NY 39:05 7:49 39:26
252 37/98 M16-19 Thomas Grande 736 19 M New City NY 38:21 7:41 39:26
253 21/109 M30-34 Lorne Heilbronn 797 32 M Los Angeles CA 38:56 7:48 39:28
254 22/108 M25-29 Larry Piretra 1590 25 M Congers NY 38:52 7:47 39:28
255 4/148 F20-24 Kaitlin Bell 99 24 F Tappan NY 39:06 7:50 39:29
256 4/56 M60-64 Steven Marsh 1170 64 M 38:55 7:47 39:30
257 9/146 F30-34 Devora Magner 1141 34 F Denver CO 39:18 7:52 39:31
258 5/148 F20-24 Kaylie McGivney 1252 24 F Tappan NY 39:10 7:50 39:32
259 2/86 F55-59 Fayne Frey 592 58 F New City NY 39:28 7:54 39:33
260 1/127 F50-54 Carol Guzinski 772 53 F Garnerville NY 39:28 7:54 39:33
261 25/131 M01-15 Tommy Michello 1327 11 M New City NY 39:07 7:50 39:34
262 10/146 F30-34 Keri Forker 577 32 F Mahwah NJ 39:13 7:51 39:35
263 6/187 F25-29 Erin Byrnes 213 25 F Pearl River NY 39:09 7:50 39:35
264 11/104 M45-49 Grigory Starikovsky 2537 48 M 39:19 7:52 39:36
265 30/108 M20-24 James Camillieri 224 23 M Pearl River NY 38:18 7:40 39:36
266 7/187 F25-29 Christine Cipollini 310 25 F Hoboken NJ 38:40 7:44 39:37
267 18/99 M35-39 Paul O'Connor 3018 39 M 39:29 7:54 39:38
268 23/108 M25-29 Doug Woolley 2094 28 M New City NY 39:29 7:54 39:41
269 31/108 M20-24 Edward Gonzalez 710 22 M Suffern NY 39:00 7:48 39:43
270 19/99 M35-39 Jonathan Farrell 521 36 M Township Of Was NJ 39:35 7:55 39:44
271 38/98 M16-19 Joshua Garatti 626 18 M New City NY 38:47 7:46 39:44
272 26/131 M01-15 Jonathan Peach 2827 12 M 39:42 7:57 39:46
273 8/187 F25-29 Suzanna Buck 188 27 F Nyack NY 38:24 7:41 39:47
274 6/132 F16-19 Joyce Zinn 2126 17 F Franklin Lakes NJ 39:23 7:53 39:48
275 24/108 M25-29 Nehemias Cruz 368 27 M Haverstraw NY 39:30 7:54 39:48
276 9/187 F25-29 Ellen O"brien 1469 25 F Dublin OH 39:17 7:52 39:49
277 9/126 F35-39 Veronica Konstandakis 1005 39 F New City NY 39:34 7:55 39:49
278 22/109 M30-34 Billy Sullivan 2720 30 M Congers NY 39:15 7:51 39:50
279 12/104 M45-49 Paul Serra 1827 48 M Garnerville NY 39:34 7:55 39:50
280 21/123 M50-54 Michael Amideneau 2970 52 M 39:45 7:57 39:50
281 7/132 F16-19 Gina Ruotolo 1726 18 F West Nyack NY 38:42 7:45 39:51
282 27/131 M01-15 Jack Lawlor 1058 15 M Congers NY 38:43 7:45 39:52
283 39/98 M16-19 Jake Leale 2399 16 M 39:38 7:56 39:52
284 20/99 M35-39 Jonathan Gutierrez 770 38 M Haworth NJ 38:37 7:44 39:53
285 15/90 M40-44 Damien Glynn 674 41 M Pittsburgh PA 38:34 7:43 39:53
286 23/109 M30-34 Ryan Kardian 2462 30 M 39:16 7:52 39:54
287 28/131 M01-15 Brendan Conway 2618 14 M 39:02 7:49 39:54
288 32/108 M20-24 Michael O'Connor 1479 24 M Nanuet NY 39:35 7:55 39:55
289 10/126 F35-39 Catherine Balsan 66 39 F Nanuet NY 39:41 7:57 39:56
290 33/108 M20-24 Brian Bader 51 22 M Stony Point NY 39:43 7:57 39:57
291 34/108 M20-24 Kevin Holland 2936 22 M 39:15 7:51 39:57
292 8/132 F16-19 Deirdre James 2850 16 F 39:47 7:58 39:58
293 5/142 F45-49 Hope Rush 2796 47 F 39:47 7:58 39:59
294 10/187 F25-29 Kayla Roberts 1692 27 F New City NY 39:51 7:59 39:59
295 21/99 M35-39 Peter Mancuso 1154 37 M Nanuet NY 39:12 7:51 40:00
296 24/109 M30-34 Michael Ferber 532 34 M Hartsdale NY 39:16 7:52 40:00
297 5/141 F01-15 Ian Dobbelaer 2619 14 F 39:49 7:58 40:01
298 25/108 M25-29 John Mihovics 2872 27 M 39:42 7:57 40:03
299 1/37 F60-64 Judy Rubin 1720 61 F White Plains NY 39:59 8:00 40:04
300 22/123 M50-54 Paul Secrist 1817 53 M Southborough MA 39:27 7:54 40:08
301 9/132 F16-19 Molly McCarren 2367 16 F 39:52 7:59 40:10
302 35/108 M20-24 David Sherman 1846 23 M Piermont NY 39:30 7:54 40:11
303 6/148 F20-24 Riley Miller 1341 21 F New City NY 39:42 7:57 40:11
304 6/142 F45-49 Leslie Ballantyne 64 45 F New York NY 40:08 8:02 40:13
305 26/108 M25-29 Henoch Bellanton 2271 25 M 38:05 7:37 40:15
306 3/86 F55-59 Ilene Graff 730 56 F New City NY 39:54 7:59 40:16
307 2/34 M65-69 Wayne Rubin 1721 69 M White Plains NY 40:14 8:03 40:18
308 29/131 M01-15 Johnnie Lynch 1122 10 M Yonkers NY 40:17 8:04 40:20
309 25/109 M30-34 Nick Glasser 2901 33 M 39:09 7:50 40:21
310 8/100 M55-59 Jeff Tuccillo 1985 56 M Katonah NY 39:47 7:58 40:21
311 5/56 M60-64 Andrew Robertson 3026 61 M 40:15 8:03 40:21
312 13/104 M45-49 Michael Pizzi 1597 45 M Northvale NJ 39:49 7:58 40:22
313 27/108 M25-29 Stewart Morel Jr 1378 28 M Glen Rock NJ 40:09 8:02 40:22
314 28/108 M25-29 David Little 1095 26 M Valley Cottage NY 39:45 7:57 40:24
315 26/109 M30-34 Kyle Sims 1864 30 M Alexandria VA 40:16 8:04 40:24
316 10/132 F16-19 Samantha Schelling 2381 16 F 40:07 8:02 40:25
317 6/141 F01-15 Jenna Schulz 1792 14 F Congers NY 39:48 7:58 40:28
318 1/11 M70-74 Narcis Aron 43 70 M 40:19 8:04 40:29
319 14/104 M45-49 Edward Antonovich 31 49 M 40:28 8:06 40:32
320 30/131 M01-15 Jack Mitchell 1353 9 M Yonkers NY 40:26 8:06 40:33
321 11/126 F35-39 Ciara Malone 1153 37 F Yonkers NY 40:28 8:06 40:34
322 27/109 M30-34 Tim Brunelle 2873 30 M 40:14 8:03 40:36
323 15/104 M45-49 Brian Dunn 2688 49 M Northvale NJ 40:22 8:05 40:37
324 11/187 F25-29 Erin Cummings 372 29 F Nyack NY 39:27 7:54 40:38
325 40/98 M16-19 Cole Ward 2371 17 M 40:23 8:05 40:40
326 16/90 M40-44 James Mitchell 1354 43 M Yonkers NY 40:34 8:07 40:40
327 12/187 F25-29 Jamie Pepper 2374 25 F 40:19 8:04 40:41
328 4/86 F55-59 Maureen Carson 254 58 F Dobbs Ferry NY 40:21 8:05 40:43
329 9/100 M55-59 Bill Grande 732 57 M Valley Cottage NY 40:20 8:04 40:43
330 29/108 M25-29 Mark Glaser 667 29 M Rockaway NJ 38:14 7:39 40:43
331 6/121 F40-44 Donna Quail 1624 41 F Yonkers NY 40:42 8:09 40:46
332 5/86 F55-59 Dina Daniels 397 55 F Suffern NY 40:41 8:09 40:50
333 10/100 M55-59 Norman Brazee 2891 58 M 40:04 8:01 40:50
334 11/146 F30-34 Joanna Goldfarb 696 30 F Monroe NY 40:35 8:07 40:51
335 6/56 M60-64 Bruce Meyer 1318 61 M Orangeburg NY 40:36 8:08 40:52
336 41/98 M16-19 Brendan Alm 2425 16 M 40:05 8:01 40:53
337 22/99 M35-39 Jasen Ruiz 1725 39 M New City NY 39:51 7:59 40:54
338 17/90 M40-44 Vincent Michello 1328 43 M New City NY 40:32 8:07 40:59
339 18/90 M40-44 David Whittaker 2069 42 M Sparkill NY 40:46 8:10 40:59
340 7/141 F01-15 Ryann Dari 405 15 F West Nyack NY 40:28 8:06 41:01
341 11/132 F16-19 Marinna Starikovsky 2538 16 F 40:46 8:10 41:04
342 23/99 M35-39 Kevin Maher 2140 36 M 41:00 8:12 41:04
343 12/126 F35-39 Emily Tully 2345 35 F 40:13 8:03 41:05
344 11/100 M55-59 Walter Campbell 226 56 M Hawthorne NJ 40:54 8:11 41:05
345 13/187 F25-29 Daryle Campbell 225 25 F Hawthorne NJ 40:55 8:11 41:05
346 31/131 M01-15 Vincent Michello 1329 12 M New City NY 40:41 8:09 41:06
347 7/121 F40-44 Laura Michello 1326 42 F New City NY 40:41 8:09 41:07
348 24/99 M35-39 Bardia Eshaghi 2597 38 M Nyack NY 39:32 7:55 41:08
349 30/108 M25-29 Casey Gatti 639 25 M Valley Cottage NY 40:25 8:05 41:08
350 12/100 M55-59 Victor Seguinot 1818 56 M Nanuet NY 41:00 8:12 41:09
351 7/56 M60-64 Kenny Sylvestre 2994 62 M 40:42 8:09 41:09
352 42/98 M16-19 Dominique Eric Varier 2011 18 M 40:48 8:10 41:10
353 8/141 F01-15 Niguita Eliza Varier 2012 15 F 40:49 8:10 41:11
354 19/90 M40-44 Kevin Clampet 316 40 M White Plains NY 41:10 8:14 41:15
355 7/142 F45-49 Amy Bond 2831 45 F 40:49 8:10 41:15
356 8/121 F40-44 Shawdee Eshghi 2596 42 F Nyack NY 39:42 7:57 41:15
357 14/187 F25-29 Grace Gorenstein 715 25 F Nyack NY 40:53 8:11 41:17
358 31/108 M25-29 Eric Gorenstein 714 28 M Nyack NY 40:52 8:11 41:17
359 7/148 F20-24 Charlotte Buck 187 24 F Nyack NY 39:54 7:59 41:18
360 36/108 M20-24 Conner Arnott 40 24 M Suffern NY 40:00 8:00 41:19
361 23/123 M50-54 William Carroll 2838 50 M 40:38 8:08 41:20
362 25/99 M35-39 Sven-Frode Frolund 2904 37 M 40:12 8:03 41:22
363 26/99 M35-39 William McElroy 1234 39 M Valley Cottage NY 41:08 8:14 41:23
364 8/148 F20-24 Kasey O'Brien 1474 23 F Dublin OH 40:52 8:11 41:23
365 32/108 M25-29 Andrew Nicodema 1442 29 M Congers NY 41:14 8:15 41:24
366 9/141 F01-15 Una Young 2109 12 F Airmont NY 41:08 8:14 41:24
367 37/108 M20-24 Anthony Rodrguez 1697 21 M Sandy Hook CT 38:59 7:48 41:25
368 16/104 M45-49 Nickitas Georgas 645 46 M Suffern NY 41:19 8:16 41:27
369 38/108 M20-24 Tommy Harris 2951 22 M 39:40 7:56 41:29
370 27/99 M35-39 Patrick Murray 1407 38 M New City NY 41:21 8:17 41:29
371 33/108 M25-29 Alan Brown 2333 29 M 40:29 8:06 41:31
372 15/187 F25-29 Jessie Alcheh 7 25 F Astoria NY 40:02 8:01 41:31
373 16/187 F25-29 Alyssa Armstrong 2569 28 F 41:21 8:17 41:36
374 12/146 F30-34 Laura Kiernan 964 34 F Blauvelt NY 41:12 8:15 41:36
375 43/98 M16-19 Daniel Yurcisin 3025 17 M 40:59 8:12 41:38
376 39/108 M20-24 Jan Isaac Ortega 1508 24 M Valley Cottage NY 41:29 8:18 41:38
377 32/131 M01-15 Torin Gartlan 635 15 M Haworth NJ 41:27 8:18 41:39
378 8/142 F45-49 Joanne Moze 1385 46 F Minneapolis MN 41:24 8:17 41:39
379 6/86 F55-59 Diane Looney 1102 58 F Norwood NJ 41:34 8:19 41:40
380 24/123 M50-54 Ildemar Ortega 1507 52 M Valley Cottage NY 41:30 8:18 41:40
381 34/108 M25-29 Daniel Rubert 2279 28 M 41:29 8:18 41:41
382 13/126 F35-39 Lara Bhasin 123 38 F Briarcliff Mano NY 41:29 8:18 41:43
383 28/109 M30-34 Sam Smith 1871 30 M Commack NY 41:29 8:18 41:44
384 29/109 M30-34 Mike Colesanti 326 33 M Arlington VA 40:30 8:06 41:46
385 14/126 F35-39 Lauren Lundy 1113 39 F Nanuet NY 41:26 8:18 41:46
386 35/108 M25-29 Christopher Haggarty 2293 27 M 40:49 8:10 41:46
387 20/90 M40-44 Dan Tufaro 1987 41 M White Plains NY 40:29 8:06 41:49
388 25/123 M50-54 Jason Kalinowski 910 50 M Nanuet NY 41:32 8:19 41:49
389 28/99 M35-39 Alberto Baruffi 2766 36 M Piermont NY 41:14 8:15 41:50
390 29/99 M35-39 Anthony Scalise 2922 38 M 41:38 8:20 41:50
391 44/98 M16-19 Joshua Simon 3023 17 M 41:12 8:15 41:50
392 17/187 F25-29 Bridget Moran 1374 25 F Washington DC 41:15 8:15 41:50
393 30/109 M30-34 Domenick Burruano 205 34 M Poughkeepsie NY 41:10 8:14 41:51
394 31/109 M30-34 John Errico 508 31 M West Nyack NY 41:46 8:22 41:52
395 32/109 M30-34 Shaun Weaver 2053 31 M Congers NY 41:46 8:22 41:52
396 45/98 M16-19 Patrick Doherty 454 17 M New City NY 40:32 8:07 41:54
397 33/131 M01-15 Kevin Jaxel 888 15 M Congers NY 40:13 8:03 41:54
398 46/98 M16-19 Christopher Degennaro 2689 18 M Northvale NJ 41:16 8:16 41:55
399 34/131 M01-15 Jack Gleeson 671 12 M Yonkers NY 41:52 8:23 41:55
400 35/131 M01-15 Finnegan Mitchell 2577 12 M 40:50 8:10 41:56
401 36/131 M01-15 Kieran Laul 1046 14 M Haworth NJ 39:47 7:58 41:56
402 18/187 F25-29 Eliana Michaels 1322 27 F New York NY 41:49 8:22 41:57
403 12/132 F16-19 Catherine Barry 79 19 F New City NY 41:14 8:15 41:57
404 47/98 M16-19 Kyle McGovern 2776 18 M Congers NY 39:15 7:51 41:57
405 36/108 M25-29 Gene Taras 1941 28 M New York NY 40:04 8:01 41:58
406 37/108 M25-29 Timothy Mendez 2338 26 M 41:09 8:14 41:59
407 17/104 M45-49 Pierce McManus 1283 49 M Washington DC 41:12 8:15 41:59
408 21/90 M40-44 Roy Oommen 1503 41 M New City NY 40:17 8:04 42:00
409 33/109 M30-34 John D'Agostino 382 32 M West New York NJ 41:27 8:18 42:01
410 19/187 F25-29 Emily O'Connor 1478 29 F Nanuet NY 41:41 8:21 42:01
411 30/99 M35-39 Jansen Tubo 2547 35 M 40:26 8:06 42:02
412 10/141 F01-15 Eleanor Barba 67 9 F Falls Church VA 41:45 8:21 42:03
413 22/90 M40-44 Michael Franchi 3061 40 M 41:35 8:19 42:03
414 37/131 M01-15 Marco Jonas Prisco 1620 14 M Blauvelt NY 41:16 8:16 42:04
415 38/108 M25-29 Daniel Pragdat 1613 26 M Hoboken NJ 41:55 8:23 42:07
416 8/56 M60-64 Kim Sippel 2950 62 M 42:00 8:24 42:08
417 9/148 F20-24 Gyulnara Barnett 75 23 F Nyack NY 41:56 8:24 42:09
418 26/123 M50-54 Andrew Freilich 591 54 M Boston MA 41:51 8:23 42:11
419 27/123 M50-54 Fergal Gartlan 634 51 M Haworth NJ 42:02 8:25 42:12
420 38/131 M01-15 Aiden Durcan 3033 13 M 41:58 8:24 42:13
421 39/131 M01-15 Andrew Burns 199 14 M Valley Cottage NY 41:10 8:14 42:13
422 39/108 M25-29 Warren Bloom 135 25 M Arlington VA 39:28 7:54 42:15
423 15/126 F35-39 Theresa Militano 1336 36 F Piermont NY 41:20 8:16 42:15
424 18/104 M45-49 John Hook 3046 45 M 41:13 8:15 42:16
425 16/126 F35-39 Anita McKenna 1267 39 F Yonkers NY 40:33 8:07 42:17
426 9/121 F40-44 Cristiana Sadigianis 1746 40 F Brooklyn NY 40:40 8:08 42:17
427 34/109 M30-34 Johnny Cruz 3003 34 M 41:40 8:20 42:17
428 13/100 M55-59 Christopher Jentile 890 59 M Ridgefield NJ 41:48 8:22 42:18
429 40/108 M20-24 Tom Jiang 895 23 M Harrison NJ 41:23 8:17 42:18
430 40/108 M25-29 Alexander Shaw 1837 25 M Harrison NJ 41:23 8:17 42:18
431 10/121 F40-44 Theresa Breen 163 41 F Nyack NY 41:53 8:23 42:21
432 48/98 M16-19 Liam Rigney 1682 16 M Congers NY 39:38 7:56 42:22
433 17/126 F35-39 Lauren Carlucci 248 37 F New City NY 42:08 8:26 42:22
434 10/148 F20-24 Julia McSpirit-Becket 3015 20 F 41:34 8:19 42:22
435 19/104 M45-49 Erik Lazerus 1062 46 M Valley Cottage NY 42:14 8:27 42:22
436 13/132 F16-19 Jessica Polvino 1607 17 F Congers NY 40:45 8:09 42:24
437 23/90 M40-44 Raymond Brereton 3009 41 M 41:43 8:21 42:24
438 11/141 F01-15 Addison Burns 198 11 F Valley Cottage NY 42:16 8:28 42:27
439 41/108 M25-29 Maurice Hybel 2526 25 M 42:10 8:26 42:28
440 20/104 M45-49 Rob Chirkis 2984 48 M 40:59 8:12 42:29
441 9/142 F45-49 Barbara Zannetti 2711 48 F Congers NY 42:09 8:26 42:29
442 40/131 M01-15 Maxim Kohergiwa 2422 14 M 41:44 8:21 42:30
443 13/146 F30-34 Jessica Garrecht 2179 34 F 42:27 8:30 42:31
444 49/98 M16-19 Conor James 2849 18 M 41:38 8:20 42:31
445 28/123 M50-54 Patrick McDonnell 1233 50 M 42:26 8:30 42:32
446 42/108 M25-29 Terrence Michalak 1325 28 M Mount Vernon NY 41:12 8:15 42:32
447 31/99 M35-39 John Severiano 1830 35 M Tappan NY 42:12 8:27 42:34
448 41/131 M01-15 Ryan Kardon 921 14 M Suffern NY 41:41 8:21 42:34
449 32/99 M35-39 Scott Dunwoody 2295 38 M 41:11 8:15 42:35
450 50/98 M16-19 Gabriel Giamarra 2865 16 M 42:11 8:27 42:36
451 29/123 M50-54 Verni Chavarria 288 53 M Garnerville NY 42:02 8:25 42:36
452 42/131 M01-15 Anthony Heim 2639 15 M New City NY 40:47 8:10 42:37
453 7/86 F55-59 Margaret Byrne 210 57 F Yonkers NY 42:03 8:25 42:38
454 43/108 M25-29 Ryan Corson 2906 27 M 41:52 8:23 42:38
455 44/108 M25-29 Matthew Law 1055 26 M Glasgow SC 40:17 8:04 42:39
456 33/99 M35-39 Mike Durso 482 39 M Sparkill NY 42:23 8:29 42:39
457 18/126 F35-39 Stefanie Sokoloff 1874 37 F Congers NY 42:25 8:29 42:41
458 9/56 M60-64 Mark Jones 906 61 M Congers NY 42:03 8:25 42:42
459 21/104 M45-49 James Pabon 2774 49 M Stony Point NY 42:32 8:31 42:42
460 12/141 F01-15 Luke Alvarez 2855 13 F 40:48 8:10 42:42
461 22/104 M45-49 Brandon Serratore 2499 47 M 40:53 8:11 42:43
462 14/132 F16-19 Christine Meehan 1297 16 F Suffern NY 42:10 8:26 42:44
463 30/123 M50-54 Gary Wilson 2084 52 M Pearl River NY 42:32 8:31 42:44
464 35/109 M30-34 Michael Perrier 1571 30 M New York NY 42:39 8:32 42:46
465 11/121 F40-44 Kelly Schunk 1794 40 F Nyack NY 42:39 8:32 42:47
466 34/99 M35-39 Robin Raju 1635 37 M New City NY 41:55 8:23 42:48
467 11/148 F20-24 Heather Colley 2666 21 F Tarrytown NY 42:24 8:29 42:48
468 12/148 F20-24 Evelyn Baert 54 24 F Bronx NY 42:05 8:25 42:48
469 14/100 M55-59 Niall O'Gara 1485 58 M 42:30 8:30 42:49
470 19/126 F35-39 Kathryn Chertok 295 36 F New City NY 41:46 8:22 42:51
471 15/100 M55-59 William Beckett 3016 57 M 41:57 8:24 42:52
472 31/123 M50-54 Paul Egan 2939 52 M 42:30 8:30 42:52
473 10/56 M60-64 Jac Gnirrep 680 60 M 42:36 8:32 42:53
474 16/100 M55-59 Thomas Kucinski 1022 56 M Briarcliff Mano NY 42:12 8:27 42:53
475 10/142 F45-49 Orla Kirby 991 48 F Blauvelt NY 42:25 8:29 42:54
476 36/109 M30-34 John Arrigo 45 31 M Astoria NY 42:44 8:33 42:55
477 14/146 F30-34 Nicole Gallo 616 32 F Greenwood Lake NY 42:43 8:33 42:57
478 15/146 F30-34 Paola Garcia Cardenas 628 32 F Suffern NY 42:50 8:34 42:57
479 45/108 M25-29 Matthew Swoyer 1928 26 M Mount Kisco NY 41:19 8:16 42:57
480 17/100 M55-59 Kenneth Goldberg 694 59 M Mount Kisco NY 42:12 8:27 42:58
481 24/90 M40-44 Jason Vandewalle 2008 43 M Brooklyn NY 41:24 8:17 42:59
482 20/187 F25-29 Marisa Mazart 1203 27 F Suffern NY 41:25 8:17 43:00
483 21/187 F25-29 Bridget Kunz 1024 25 F Congers NY 41:34 8:19 43:02
484 41/108 M20-24 Lucas Petricone-Berg 2767 24 M Nyack NY 41:34 8:19 43:02
485 18/100 M55-59 Richard Goemann 682 59 M Silver Spring MD 42:52 8:35 43:03
486 22/187 F25-29 Xiaoying Brescia 171 25 F Secaucus NJ 41:25 8:17 43:03
487 16/146 F30-34 Danielle Kardian 919 30 F Pearl River NY 41:28 8:18 43:05
488 37/109 M30-34 Thomas Marlette 1168 30 M Brooklyn NY 41:34 8:19 43:05
489 23/104 M45-49 Steve Hirsch 2725 49 M New City NY 42:45 8:33 43:06
490 2/127 F50-54 Mary MacNeill 1134 53 F New City NY 42:03 8:25 43:06
491 11/142 F45-49 Elizabeth Pizarro 1595 48 F New City NY 42:44 8:33 43:07
492 38/109 M30-34 Justin Wexler 2998 34 M 42:35 8:31 43:07
493 17/146 F30-34 Virgina Sabens 2789 30 F 41:51 8:22 43:09
494 18/146 F30-34 Kristen Farrell 523 30 F Township Of Was NJ 43:00 8:36 43:09
495 15/132 F16-19 Kara Dixon 449 16 F Tappan NY 41:27 8:18 43:10
496 13/141 F01-15 Darcy Moore 2716 13 F Chestnut Ridge NY 42:17 8:28 43:12
497 24/104 M45-49 Paul Moore 2714 47 M Saddle River NJ 42:17 8:28 43:12
498 25/90 M40-44 Michael Feltham 2694 44 M New City NY 42:41 8:33 43:12
499 25/104 M45-49 James McGovern 1255 47 M New City NY 42:37 8:32 43:13
500 11/56 M60-64 Andrew Greenway 743 62 M Piermont NY 42:35 8:31 43:14
501 42/108 M20-24 Killian Kane 915 21 M New Windsor NY 42:33 8:31 43:16
502 39/109 M30-34 George Gilbert 656 30 M Brooklyn NY 41:45 8:21 43:16
503 19/146 F30-34 Lindsey Fisk 2676 32 F Montvale NJ 42:46 8:33 43:18
504 26/104 M45-49 Jerome Olivieri 1499 48 M New City NY 42:51 8:35 43:19
505 23/187 F25-29 Alyssa Gorton 722 28 F Forest Hills NY 42:31 8:31 43:19
506 43/131 M01-15 Stanley Grom 749 13 M Stony Point NY 42:17 8:28 43:19
507 12/142 F45-49 Karen Matesic 1187 49 F Paramus NJ 43:11 8:39 43:20
508 16/132 F16-19 Jolie Riak 1678 16 F New City NY 42:11 8:27 43:21
509 46/108 M25-29 Matt Ruppert 1729 28 M Brookfield CT 42:25 8:29 43:21
510 14/141 F01-15 Caitlin Heraghty 800 12 F Suffern NY 43:13 8:39 43:21
511 43/108 M20-24 Joseph Miklos 1332 23 M Garnerville NY 43:13 8:39 43:23
512 13/148 F20-24 Aoife McGirl 1247 21 F Nyack NY 42:56 8:36 43:24
513 17/132 F16-19 Lauryn O Sullivan 1468 17 F Orangeburg NY 42:57 8:36 43:24
514 44/131 M01-15 Joseph Casquarelli 2779 14 M West Nyack NY 43:09 8:38 43:26
515 32/123 M50-54 Paul Cowie 361 52 M Pearl River NY 43:11 8:39 43:26
516 51/98 M16-19 Shea Talbot 1932 18 M Sandy Hook CT 41:00 8:12 43:28
517 24/187 F25-29 Olga Berezovska 106 29 F Yonkers NY 42:36 8:32 43:29
518 20/146 F30-34 Alyssa Stoller 1911 30 F Valley Cottage NY 43:09 8:38 43:30
519 21/146 F30-34 Jowita Juruiewicz 2482 34 F 42:57 8:36 43:30
520 18/132 F16-19 Kiera Glynn 677 17 F Valley Cottage NY 42:58 8:36 43:32
521 19/132 F16-19 Marina Joseph 908 17 F Pomona NY 42:58 8:36 43:32
522 13/142 F45-49 Marie Pek 1561 45 F New City NY 43:01 8:37 43:32
523 12/121 F40-44 Shelby Harris 783 41 F Briarcliff Mano NY 42:49 8:34 43:33
524 13/121 F40-44 Nicole Schneider 1784 44 F Tarrytown NY 42:49 8:34 43:34
525 14/121 F40-44 Nicole Haley 2640 44 F Dobbs Ferry NY 43:15 8:39 43:35
526 52/98 M16-19 Adam Cooperman 344 16 M Orangeburg NY 43:10 8:38 43:36
527 26/90 M40-44 Andrei Alcruz 8 43 M Bardonia NY 43:34 8:43 43:39
528 14/142 F45-49 Steve Weiss 3040 49 F 43:09 8:38 43:40
529 1/17 F65-69 Joe Kolankowski 2814 65 F 43:09 8:38 43:40
530 14/148 F20-24 Abigail Bosco 2356 20 F 42:35 8:31 43:41
531 47/108 M25-29 Dylan Keegan 931 27 M Palisades NY 40:55 8:11 43:41
532 20/132 F16-19 Daniella Cambrea 2734 17 F Tappan NY 42:26 8:30 43:41
533 21/132 F16-19 Julia Fears 527 16 F Orangeburg NY 42:26 8:30 43:41
534 48/108 M25-29 Garrett Ludwig 1108 28 M Park Ridge NJ 42:03 8:25 43:42
535 27/90 M40-44 David Garcia 627 43 M New City NY 43:13 8:39 43:42
536 22/132 F16-19 Lauria Martin 2952 16 F 42:27 8:30 43:42
537 15/121 F40-44 Vanessa Courtney 3068 40 F 42:14 8:27 43:42
538 23/132 F16-19 Emily O’Sullivan 1521 19 F Orangeburg NY 43:15 8:39 43:43
539 44/108 M20-24 Samuel Friedman 600 23 M New City NY 43:36 8:44 43:43
540 12/56 M60-64 Steven Stern 2898 61 M 43:14 8:39 43:44
541 25/187 F25-29 Anna Stern 2896 27 F 43:15 8:39 43:44
542 24/132 F16-19 Katelyn Fuller 2158 19 F 42:53 8:35 43:46
543 45/108 M20-24 Myles Prior 1618 24 M New City NY 42:49 8:34 43:47
544 33/123 M50-54 Todd Brody 178 50 M Englewood NJ 43:20 8:40 43:48
545 45/131 M01-15 Conor Secrist 1813 12 M Southborough MA 43:07 8:38 43:48
546 49/108 M25-29 Nikitas Tampakis 1935 27 M Princeton NJ 41:19 8:16 43:49
547 27/104 M45-49 Michael Glynn 679 47 M Valley Cottage NY 42:32 8:31 43:51
548 50/108 M25-29 John Delorenzo 429 26 M Boston MA 42:19 8:28 43:51
549 53/98 M16-19 Michael Ryan 2433 17 M 43:35 8:43 43:51
550 28/104 M45-49 Chris Matteotti 2436 46 M 43:36 8:44 43:51
551 54/98 M16-19 Steven Trombetta 2435 17 M 43:35 8:43 43:52
552 13/56 M60-64 Craig Parsons 1548 60 M Spring Valley NY 43:29 8:42 43:52
553 40/109 M30-34 Christopher Goldsmith 700 31 M Nanuet NY 43:14 8:39 43:53
554 14/56 M60-64 Craig Armstrong 2570 60 M 43:37 8:44 43:53
555 26/187 F25-29 Lindsay Smith 1870 25 F New City NY 42:22 8:29 43:54
556 46/131 M01-15 Andrew Daly 388 15 M Congers NY 43:13 8:39 43:54
557 15/142 F45-49 Deirdre Secrist 1814 47 F Southborough MA 43:13 8:39 43:54
558 51/108 M25-29 Brandon Smith 1867 29 M New City NY 42:23 8:29 43:54
559 52/108 M25-29 Christopher Sever 1829 29 M Washington DC 43:37 8:44 43:55
560 22/146 F30-34 Lindsay Owen 1515 31 F Nyack NY 41:43 8:21 43:55
561 16/121 F40-44 Joanne Roche 1695 43 F Yonkers NY 43:51 8:47 43:56
562 41/109 M30-34 Matt Chenworth 2530 32 M 42:23 8:29 43:58
563 27/187 F25-29 Sarah Brandt 2532 28 F 42:25 8:29 43:58
564 15/141 F01-15 Matilyn Dixon 451 14 F Tappan NY 42:15 8:27 43:59
565 34/123 M50-54 Andrew Cunningham 374 52 M Pearl River NY 42:40 8:32 43:59
566 20/126 F35-39 Tracy Holihan 2186 38 F 43:29 8:42 43:59
567 47/131 M01-15 Michael Randt 1641 14 M New City NY 43:10 8:38 44:01
568 55/98 M16-19 Patrick Moran 1377 16 M Thiells NY 41:35 8:19 44:04
569 53/108 M25-29 Ben Cowen 356 27 M New City NY 42:32 8:31 44:04
570 46/108 M20-24 Michael Prior 1617 22 M New City NY 43:10 8:38 44:07
571 16/142 F45-49 Jessica Lupi 1115 45 F Blauvelt NY 43:51 8:47 44:10
572 19/100 M55-59 Patrick Gavigan 2709 55 M Blauvelt NY 43:23 8:41 44:11
573 35/123 M50-54 Brian Sayre 2695 52 M Nanuet NY 43:30 8:42 44:12
574 28/90 M40-44 William Loweree 1105 40 M Pearl River NY 43:25 8:41 44:12
575 21/126 F35-39 Holly Nieves 1447 36 F Nanuet NY 44:00 8:48 44:12
576 35/99 M35-39 Aleksandr Livshits 1097 35 M New York NY 44:01 8:49 44:12
577 54/108 M25-29 Chris Gibson 655 27 M Blauvelt NY 42:55 8:35 44:13
578 23/146 F30-34 Jennifer Perusini 1573 31 F New York NY 44:02 8:49 44:13
579 15/148 F20-24 Hadar Baum 87 24 F Monsey NY 43:38 8:44 44:14
580 16/141 F01-15 Abigail Mack 2658 14 F Valley Cottage NY 44:01 8:48 44:15
581 36/123 M50-54 Michael Kennedy 951 54 M Bardonia NY 43:15 8:39 44:16
582 22/126 F35-39 Christina Park 1545 36 F Brooklyn NY 42:59 8:36 44:16
583 28/187 F25-29 Julianne Cummings 373 25 F Valley Cottage NY 43:05 8:37 44:17
584 55/108 M25-29 Andrew Burke 194 26 M Hoboken NJ 43:05 8:37 44:17
585 42/109 M30-34 Michael Kotosky 1009 32 M Piermont NY 41:57 8:24 44:18
586 37/123 M50-54 Michael Murphy 1396 54 M Pearl River NY 43:37 8:44 44:18
587 56/98 M16-19 C. J. Shaw 1838 19 M Allentown NJ 43:03 8:37 44:19
588 25/132 F16-19 Emma Neil 1426 16 F Spring Valley NY 43:39 8:44 44:19
589 16/148 F20-24 Aimee Talbot 1930 21 F Sandy Hook CT 41:54 8:23 44:20
590 29/187 F25-29 Shannon Kay 929 25 F New City NY 42:51 8:35 44:20
591 8/86 F55-59 Maria Ferreira 538 55 F 44:15 8:51 44:21
592 38/123 M50-54 Spencer Corbett 349 50 M Stony Point NY 44:00 8:48 44:21
593 43/109 M30-34 Brendan Colgan 3064 33 M 43:59 8:48 44:22
594 20/100 M55-59 William Day 419 55 M Ridgewood NJ 44:18 8:52 44:23
595 3/127 F50-54 Christine Gormley 718 52 F Dumont NJ 44:13 8:51 44:24
596 30/187 F25-29 Elizabeth Reynolds 1673 25 F Nyack NY 43:15 8:39 44:26
597 21/100 M55-59 Ken Confrey 331 55 M Nyack NY 43:32 8:43 44:26
598 48/131 M01-15 Jude Alvarez 2856 15 M 42:11 8:27 44:27
599 57/98 M16-19 Marc Wolf 2693 18 M Suffern NY 44:00 8:48 44:28
TOP