Women's Distance Festival 5K - 2016 Results
Back to Results Page
********** RUNNER RESULTS **********
Place Div/Tot Name No. Age City St NetTime Time Pace
===== ======== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= ======= ======
1 1/60 Alyssa Douma 132 29 Westwood NJ 18:39 18:41 6:01
2 1/21 Caroline Pennacchio 418 18 Briarcliff Manor NY 18:48 18:49 6:04
3 1/130 Laura Rodriguez 444 36 Bronx NY 19:17 19:21 6:13
4 2/130 Julie Gillis-Bengyak 9442 34 Congers NY 19:22 19:24 6:15
5 2/60 Clarie Long 9481 24 Congers NY 19:33 19:34 6:19
6 3/130 Kimberly Loehrke 322 31 Nyack NY 19:33 19:35 6:19
7 3/60 Gail Machado 332 29 Yonkers NY 19:35 19:38 6:19
8 4/130 Lilia Britez 44 34 Bronx NY 19:58 20:02 6:27
9 4/60 Jenny Kurz 295 29 White Plains NY 20:05 20:07 6:29
10 5/130 Helena Suric 509 35 New York NY 20:18 20:20 6:33
11 6/130 Juliene Bell-Smith 25 34 Peekskill NY 20:36 20:42 6:39
12 5/60 Jane Manfred 337 27 New York NY 20:45 20:47 6:42
13 7/130 Claire Eckert 139 36 Tappan NY 20:59 21:01 6:46
14 1/187 Brooke Smith 489 40 New Milford CT 21:08 21:10 6:49
15 2/187 Tara Rudinski 449 47 Brookfield CT 21:15 21:17 6:52
16 8/130 Ciara Malone 336 34 Yonkers NY 21:17 21:21 6:52
17 6/60 Maureen Cawley 68 29 Yonkers NY 21:17 21:22 6:52
18 3/187 Christine Dunnery 137 48 New City NY 21:21 21:23 6:54
19 9/130 Katie Pfeifer 421 32 Nyack NY 21:26 21:29 6:55
20 7/60 Sara Wenger 560 26 New York NY 21:33 21:36 6:57
21 10/130 Nicole Aubuchon 12 37 Congers NY 21:33 21:36 6:58
22 11/130 Megan Manfred 338 31 New York NY 21:36 21:38 6:58
23 12/130 Lara Bhasin 27 35 Briarcliff Manor NY 21:49 21:53 7:03
24 2/21 Sara Aselta 11 16 Northvale NJ 22:03 22:07 7:07
25 1/104 Deborah Heelan 224 56 Bethel CT 22:04 22:07 7:07
26 13/130 Megan Sheehan 777 32 Pearl River NY 22:10 22:21 7:09
27 4/187 Dawn Newsome 9614 47 Congers NY 22:10 22:12 7:09
28 5/187 Alyssa Holland 234 40 New City NY 22:28 22:33 7:15
29 8/60 Erica Wolff 573 28 Brooklyn NY 22:37 22:53 7:18
30 14/130 Anne Heinrichs 226 36 Eastchester NY 22:40 22:43 7:19
31 6/187 Gail Cirlin-Lazerus 86 41 Valley Cottage NY 22:43 22:48 7:20
32 7/187 Bridget Cummings 101 43 West Nyack NY 22:44 22:47 7:20
33 2/104 Debbie Brathwaite 39 57 Hawthorne NJ 22:54 22:56 7:23
34 15/130 Erika Krokus 291 39 Tappan NY 23:00 23:03 7:26
35 16/130 Antonia Swan 9673 34 Congers NY 23:02 23:05 7:26
36 8/187 Dana White 562 44 Waldwick NJ 23:03 23:05 7:26
37 1/23 Mylene Smith 490 13 Peekskill NY 23:08 23:12 7:28
38 9/60 Kristen Farrell 151 26 Township Of Washin NJ 23:13 23:18 7:30
39 17/130 Leanne Hughs-Gilbert 242 34 Ossining NY 23:15 23:20 7:30
40 18/130 Valerie Tangney 516 36 Yonkers NY 23:16 23:20 7:31
41 2/23 Madison Holland 235 8 New City NY 23:17 23:22 7:31
42 1/25 Bette Clark 87 60 Yonkers NY 23:20 23:24 7:32
43 3/104 Liz Olsen 406 52 Valley Cottage NY 23:24 23:37 7:33
44 19/130 Laura Murray 386 32 Cortlandt Manor NY 23:25 23:30 7:34
45 20/130 Eileen Hickey 231 34 Yonkers NY 23:30 23:34 7:35
46 4/104 Ilene Graff 195 52 New City NY 23:39 23:42 7:38
47 21/130 Nicole Vanraamsdonk 539 30 Suffern NY 23:40 23:51 7:38
48 22/130 Courtney Kurisko 294 39 West Nyack NY 23:40 23:45 7:39
49 9/187 Bridget Eichinger 142 41 Nanuet NY 23:42 23:48 7:39
50 23/130 Margarete Tarangelo 518 38 West Nyack NY 23:44 23:48 7:40
51 10/60 Ekaterina Geltser 179 25 Stamford CT 23:44 23:48 7:40
52 5/104 Marjory Selig 467 51 Dobbs Ferry NY 23:46 23:51 7:40
53 24/130 Carissa Seidenfrau 463 32 Congers NY 23:50 24:02 7:41
54 3/21 Sandra Wilson 570 18 Pearl River NY 23:54 24:14 7:43
55 25/130 Kate Hetman 230 38 Haverstraw NY 23:58 24:12 7:44
56 10/187 Michele Caton 66 40 Nanuet NY 24:03 24:10 7:46
57 11/187 Theresa Vea-Lenzar 9670 44 Congers NY 24:04 24:08 7:46
58 26/130 Lindsay Gross 209 34 Congers NY 24:14 24:28 7:49
59 12/187 Alison Johnson 255 46 Delmar NY 24:15 24:19 7:50
60 6/104 Wendi O'Donnell 404 55 Sherman CT 24:21 24:23 7:52
61 4/21 Shannon Thompson 526 18 Northvale NJ 24:23 24:27 7:52
62 7/104 Fayne Frey 172 54 New City NY 24:25 24:46 7:53
63 3/23 Sophia Gilbreth 186 9 New City NY 24:26 24:37 7:53
64 8/104 Susan Chiarulli 78 55 Chappaqua NY 24:29 24:38 7:54
65 13/187 Eszter Friedman 173 45 New City NY 24:36 24:46 7:56
66 27/130 Lorraine Gallagher 174 34 Yonkers NY 24:41 24:56 7:58
67 2/25 Patricia Kutner Fiume 296 61 River Vale NJ 24:42 24:45 7:59
68 14/187 Elisabeth Feldman 154 46 Highland Falls NY 24:48 25:03 8:00
69 5/21 Jordan Graham 196 15 Suffern NY 24:51 24:55 8:01
70 6/21 Lauren Fox 169 14 Pine Island NY 24:54 25:05 8:02
71 15/187 Diane Siegler 479 41 Mahwah NJ 24:55 24:59 8:03
72 16/187 Maribel Palacios 410 43 Tarrytown NY 24:55 25:00 8:03
73 17/187 Erin Gilbreth 185 43 New City NY 24:55 25:06 8:03
74 18/187 Xingli Cheng 76 45 Scarsdale NY 24:58 25:12 8:03
75 19/187 Kristin Mann 342 43 Ridgewood NJ 25:01 25:07 8:05
76 9/104 Maggie Deluca 116 56 North Salem NY 25:03 25:08 8:05
77 10/104 Susie Danziger 107 53 Bedford Corners NY 25:04 25:08 8:05
78 28/130 Jennifer Nicoll 397 36 Nyack NY 25:08 25:14 8:07
79 11/60 Julia Selig 466 23 Dobbs Ferry NY 25:16 25:25 8:09
80 4/23 Korinne Mangler 341 12 Waldwick NJ 25:23 25:25 8:12
81 20/187 Vivienne Murrihy 388 43 West Nyack NY 25:25 25:39 8:12
82 3/25 Susan Adiletta 3 61 Bronxville NY 25:25 25:29 8:12
83 21/187 Amy Chernin 77 40 Waldwick NJ 25:27 25:32 8:13
84 12/60 Caitlin Kenny 273 21 West Nyack NY 25:28 25:43 8:13
85 22/187 Jeanie Choi-Kang 82 43 Ridgewood NJ 25:30 25:39 8:14
86 29/130 Stephanie Desimone 119 32 Valley Cottage NY 25:43 25:46 8:18
87 13/60 Alexandra Selig 465 25 New York NY 26:07 26:16 8:26
88 23/187 Kelly Gould 194 43 Katonah NY 26:13 26:27 8:28
89 11/104 Karen Murray 385 50 Mamaroneck NY 26:15 26:24 8:28
90 24/187 Suzanne Veraja 542 45 Nyack NY 26:16 26:37 8:29
91 30/130 Leslie Kogan 284 39 Nanuet NY 26:23 26:30 8:31
92 12/104 Margaret Byrne 54 54 Yonkers NY 26:25 26:38 8:32
93 13/104 Janet Foresti 166 51 Hastings On Hudson NY 26:26 26:40 8:32
94 25/187 Dawn Brega 41 43 Valley Cottage NY 26:26 26:42 8:32
95 31/130 Mary Tung 532 37 Blauvelt NY 26:28 26:47 8:33
96 32/130 Janise Marcelo 343 39 Tappan NY 26:29 26:44 8:33
97 7/21 Rebecca Mitlof 377 15 Congers NY 26:30 26:35 8:33
98 26/187 Ann Mitlof 376 48 Congers NY 26:40 26:46 8:37
99 5/23 Elizabeth Mangler 339 13 Waldwick NJ 26:43 26:45 8:38
100 14/104 Beth Appio 602 58 Congers NY 26:44 27:14 8:38
101 33/130 Amy Johnson 256 35 Briarcliff Manor NY 26:47 26:56 8:39
102 34/130 Rachel Chizmadia 80 30 Tarrytown NY 26:48 27:05 8:39
103 27/187 Jaqueline Harchaoui 9777 49 Pearl River NY 26:51 27:18 8:40
104 28/187 Leah Canale 60 41 Yonkers NY 26:59 27:14 8:43
105 29/187 Amy Gunther 212 47 Hillsdale NJ 27:01 27:08 8:43
106 30/187 Jackie Vanover 537 44 Tarrytown NY 27:02 27:11 8:43
107 35/130 Nicole Bautista 21 33 Pearl River NY 27:04 27:31 8:44
108 36/130 Katy Conover 90 38 Blauvelt NY 27:07 27:15 8:45
109 31/187 Isabelle Vu Trieu 551 41 Piermont NY 27:08 27:24 8:46
110 14/60 Sarah Yergeau 577 28 Tarrytown NY 27:11 27:29 8:46
111 15/104 Jeannie Langdon 304 50 Downsville NY 27:16 27:36 8:48
112 32/187 Charlene Labenda 298 45 Ridgewood NJ 27:17 27:22 8:48
113 16/104 Maryann Wuebber 575 59 Armonk NY 27:21 27:32 8:50
114 33/187 Josephine Alvarez 5 40 Northvale NJ 27:22 27:54 8:50
115 17/104 Kathryn Donovan 128 58 New York NY 27:23 27:27 8:50
116 18/104 Joanne Vasil 540 55 Congers NY 27:24 27:32 8:51
117 34/187 Normalee Sirota 487 43 New City NY 27:25 27:33 8:51
118 37/130 Janet Villamar 543 37 Fleetwood NY 27:26 27:36 8:51
119 35/187 Snoad Christine 600 47 Congers NY 27:28 27:38 8:52
120 36/187 Anne O'Connor Lam 403 47 Eastchester NY 27:29 27:38 8:52
121 38/130 Lori Konecni 285 34 Congers NY 27:31 27:45 8:53
122 19/104 Leslie Hack 594 50 Congers NY 27:33 27:56 8:54
123 37/187 Meg McCusky 9601 44 Congers NY 27:36 28:01 8:55
124 38/187 Sandy Schultz 458 48 Wyckoff NJ 27:37 27:44 8:55
125 39/187 Julie Blanker 31 46 Orangeburg NY 27:39 27:55 8:56
126 40/187 Colleen Dove 133 42 Monroe NY 27:40 28:06 8:56
127 15/60 Melanie Ferencevych 155 28 Northvale NJ 27:42 27:54 8:57
128 39/130 Julie Nealon-Newby 392 37 Congers NY 27:43 27:51 8:57
129 40/130 Stephanie Kearney 266 32 Park Ridge NJ 27:44 28:00 8:57
130 20/104 Elena Vitolo 548 58 Stamford CT 27:44 28:01 8:57
131 16/60 Alexandra Simone 483 29 Pomona NY 27:47 27:47 8:58
132 41/130 Jill Tanner 517 38 Suffern NY 27:47 27:58 8:58
133 41/187 Karla Paluck 411 40 Nyack NY 27:50 28:05 8:59
134 42/130 Mariquit Corcoran 94 35 Ridgewood NJ 27:50 27:57 8:59
135 21/104 Mary Mulcahy 383 57 Pearl River NY 27:51 28:18 8:59
136 42/187 Gelsomina Rinaldi 441 49 Bronx NY 27:51 28:00 8:59
137 17/60 Brittany McManus 359 20 Congers NY 27:51 27:51 8:59
138 43/187 Sabrina Greco 202 46 Congers NY 27:52 28:02 9:00
139 22/104 Joan Deitrick 114 54 Katonah NY 27:52 28:07 9:00
140 23/104 Sophia Fernandez 156 52 Stony Point NY 27:52 28:02 9:00
141 18/60 Calla Deitrick 113 22 Katonah NY 27:53 28:08 9:00
142 8/21 Chelsea Fox 167 16 Warwick NY 27:55 28:06 9:01
143 24/104 Ann O'Connell 402 54 Wyckoff NJ 27:55 28:08 9:01
144 9/21 Maggie Krasniewicz 290 17 Warwick NY 27:56 28:07 9:01
145 44/187 Christine Chlopecki 81 40 Rivervale NJ 27:56 27:58 9:01
146 43/130 Natalie Nashold 390 38 Waldwick NJ 27:56 28:02 9:01
147 45/187 Heather Pomerantz 423 42 Montebello NY 27:57 28:18 9:01
148 46/187 Susan Graham 197 47 Suffern NY 27:57 28:23 9:01
149 47/187 Martina Taaffe 515 44 Pearl River NY 28:02 28:09 9:03
150 25/104 Soula Priovolos 426 55 Dobbs Ferry NY 28:03 28:16 9:03
151 48/187 Valinda Brady 9546 44 Congers NY 28:03 28:10 9:03
152 26/104 Sarah Sorensen 495 52 Haverstraw NY 28:07 28:29 9:05
153 6/23 Taylor Szabo 514 13 Waldwick NJ 28:14 28:14 9:07
154 44/130 Michele Zrelak 9712 38 Congers NY 28:15 28:38 9:07
155 49/187 Kellyann Monaghan 379 43 Orangeburg NY 28:18 28:22 9:08
156 45/130 Jamie Silver 481 37 Orangeburg NY 28:19 28:25 9:08
157 50/187 Michelle Miner 374 45 Oakland NJ 28:19 28:31 9:08
158 19/60 Claire Yergeau 576 25 Ossining NY 28:19 28:38 9:08
159 20/60 Danielle Vanraamsdonk 538 27 Florida NY 28:20 28:33 9:09
160 4/25 Karin Miller 9675 62 Congers NY 28:21 28:34 9:09
161 27/104 Diane Minunni 375 52 Valley Cottage NY 28:21 28:34 9:09
162 7/23 Christyn Moore 380 13 Nanuet NY 28:22 28:51 9:09
163 21/60 Taylor Hodge 233 21 Congers NY 28:22 28:37 9:09
164 51/187 Colleen Dudek 135 42 Nanuet NY 28:23 28:40 9:10
165 46/130 Jessica Nugent 400 31 Tomkins Cove NY 28:23 28:49 9:10
166 47/130 Melissa Schott 456 39 Midland Park NJ 28:23 28:32 9:10
167 28/104 Lynn Macdonald 330 50 Waldwick NJ 28:25 28:31 9:10
168 10/21 Hope Kehoe 269 17 Stony Point NY 28:26 28:53 9:11
169 8/23 Alexa Keiser 270 11 Saint Augustine FL 28:29 28:50 9:11
170 48/130 Melissa Angus 9 37 Park Ridge NJ 28:29 28:37 9:12
171 52/187 Valerie Grillo 728 41 New City NY 28:29 28:48 9:12
172 49/130 Heather Keiser 271 37 Saint Augustine FL 28:29 28:50 9:12
173 22/60 Lauren Vollmin 550 26 Bergenfield NJ 28:30 28:40 9:12
174 53/187 Bridget Brown 47 46 Bronx NY 28:35 28:51 9:14
175 54/187 Alyson Nikolaides 610 41 Northvale NJ 28:36 29:06 9:14
176 50/130 Jamie Bozzo 36 33 Hillsdale NJ 28:37 28:45 9:14
177 51/130 Sarah Buttino 53 38 Midland Park NJ 28:37 28:46 9:14
178 29/104 Judy Klein 281 55 Suffern NY 28:42 28:56 9:16
179 23/60 Abi Auslander 13 26 Suffern NY 28:43 28:56 9:16
180 52/130 Amanda Stefenelli 502 30 Pearl River NY 28:44 29:05 9:16
181 53/130 Meghan Vitale 546 32 Nanuet NY 28:44 29:05 9:16
182 55/187 Julia Fischer 161 45 Congers NY 28:44 29:10 9:16
183 54/130 Katherine Giannisis 182 37 Allendale NJ 28:47 28:53 9:17
184 56/187 Heather De Vaul 110 46 Waldwick NJ 28:47 28:56 9:17
185 57/187 Yani Fernandez 157 46 Bronx NY 28:49 29:05 9:18
186 55/130 Jennifer Ferraro 158 36 Township Of Washin NJ 28:50 28:58 9:18
187 56/130 Kristin Edlund 140 30 Nyack NY 28:53 29:22 9:19
188 30/104 Mary Ellen Harding 217 57 Nanuet NY 28:53 29:22 9:19
189 58/187 Julie Mangler 340 44 Waldwick NJ 28:54 29:02 9:20
190 57/130 Louise McNally 361 35 Yonkers NY 28:55 29:10 9:20
191 31/104 Anne Nissen 399 56 Sloatsburg NY 28:57 29:09 9:21
192 32/104 Kathleen Daly 105 55 West Nyack NY 28:59 29:16 9:21
193 24/60 Christine Gertsch 180 28 Pearl River NY 28:59 29:09 9:21
194 33/104 Rosemarie Hostomsky 240 53 Thiells NY 29:00 29:20 9:21
195 58/130 Andrea Sellitti 468 37 Haledon NJ 29:00 29:08 9:22
196 59/187 Laura Tarrant 519 42 Waldwick NJ 29:03 29:11 9:23
197 60/187 Amanda Trigg 531 45 New City NY 29:05 29:17 9:23
198 59/130 Viki Steinberg 503 39 Blauvelt NY 29:06 29:17 9:24
199 11/21 Caroline Jaeger 247 15 Fort Montgomery NY 29:07 29:21 9:24
200 61/187 Holli Finn 160 49 Tomkins Cove NY 29:08 29:34 9:24
201 62/187 Jennifer Patton 415 44 Bedford Hills NY 29:11 29:26 9:25
202 63/187 Nichola Wideman 565 45 New City NY 29:26 29:48 9:30
203 64/187 Ester Barro-Guerzon 9665 41 Congers NY 29:26 29:45 9:30
204 65/187 Debbie Stemmerman 504 44 Nanuet NY 29:29 29:46 9:31
205 25/60 Aimee Mariano 344 29 New Milford NJ 29:30 29:48 9:31
206 34/104 Meryle Waldron 552 50 Tappan NY 29:33 29:45 9:32
207 60/130 Nancy Purohit 428 34 Suffern NY 29:33 29:47 9:32
208 66/187 Julie Dahl 103 47 Valley Cottage NY 29:37 29:47 9:33
209 67/187 Pam Raines 431 47 Tappan NY 29:37 29:47 9:34
210 26/60 Erin Nelson 395 25 Pearl River NY 29:37 29:56 9:34
211 61/130 Melinda Neri 396 32 Monroe NY 29:37 29:58 9:34
212 62/130 Alissa Maglaras 333 36 Pearl River NY 29:39 29:52 9:34
213 5/25 Deborah Bicknell 28 61 West Haverstraw NY 29:40 30:05 9:35
214 68/187 Abigail Dunnigan 138 42 Ridgewood NJ 29:42 29:56 9:35
215 63/130 Kerry Villamil 544 34 Tappan NY 29:42 29:46 9:35
216 35/104 Mary Pat Wolff 574 59 New City NY 29:43 30:03 9:35
217 36/104 Siobhan McManus 360 52 Congers NY 29:43 29:53 9:36
218 37/104 Carol Kuhn 292 56 Pearl River NY 29:45 29:54 9:36
219 69/187 Joan Luciano 327 42 Congers NY 29:48 29:53 9:37
220 70/187 Vicki Jaeger 248 46 Fort Montgomery NY 29:49 30:03 9:37
221 64/130 Melissa Salgado 451 35 New City NY 29:51 29:58 9:38
222 27/60 Faun Yodice 578 25 Bedford Hills NY 29:51 30:05 9:38
223 6/25 J Vera King 279 61 Bronxville NY 29:52 30:07 9:39
224 38/104 Anne McDarby Kampff 355 53 Ringwood NJ 29:54 30:12 9:39
225 71/187 Claire Cavalli 67 49 Orangeburg NY 29:56 30:12 9:40
226 12/21 Georgia Krasniewicz 288 15 Warwick NY 29:56 30:08 9:40
227 72/187 Kelly Peach 417 46 Garnerville NY 29:57 30:09 9:40
228 28/60 Maria Marquez 346 22 West Nyack NY 29:59 30:15 9:41
229 1/7 Enilda Indyk 246 71 Valley Cottage NY 29:59 30:17 9:41
230 73/187 Leann Singer 484 47 Suffern NY 30:01 30:13 9:41
231 29/60 Rosario Sanchez 454 27 Paterson NJ 30:02 30:08 9:42
232 74/187 Mary Fox 170 47 Warwick NY 30:04 30:14 9:42
233 75/187 Jennifer Rankin 432 46 Pearl River NY 30:05 30:24 9:42
234 39/104 Kathy Vollmin 549 54 Oakland NJ 30:05 30:18 9:43
235 76/187 Suzanne Zuidema 585 49 Pearl River NY 30:05 30:24 9:43
236 30/60 Alison Peterman 420 28 Piscataway NJ 30:08 30:37 9:44
237 77/187 Margie Destaso-Fazula 121 42 Nanuet NY 30:16 30:45 9:46
238 31/60 Lisa Amoros 9719 26 Congers NY 30:19 30:26 9:47
239 65/130 Taryn Goodman 193 30 Northvale NJ 30:20 30:37 9:48
240 32/60 Christine Angevine 8 27 Sleepy Hollow NY 30:22 30:38 9:48
241 66/130 Rodalynne Rettew 440 38 Hillsdale NJ 30:22 30:38 9:48
242 40/104 Viki Defranco 111 57 Wyckoff NJ 30:22 30:29 9:48
243 7/25 Marilyn Larkin 306 64 Upper Saddle River NJ 30:23 30:36 9:48
244 78/187 Shannon Stempkowski 9453 40 Congers NY 30:24 30:42 9:49
245 41/104 Lillian Pressley 425 55 New City NY 30:25 30:41 9:49
246 79/187 Christina Jennings 252 46 Hillsdale NJ 30:25 30:32 9:49
247 9/23 Madeline Silverstein 482 13 Larchmont NY 30:27 30:43 9:50
248 42/104 Rose O' Reilly 401 52 Yonkers NY 30:28 30:41 9:50
249 80/187 Kim Diccianni 604 43 Congers NY 30:30 30:44 9:51
250 81/187 Karen Scardutta 603 47 Congers NY 30:30 30:44 9:51
251 8/25 Denise Zakula 581 61 Congers NY 30:34 30:48 9:52
252 9/25 Barbara Paer 409 62 Westwood NJ 30:36 30:39 9:53
253 82/187 Maria Patrick 414 40 Nanuet NY 30:40 30:56 9:54
254 83/187 Gretchen Hauge 221 44 Congers NY 30:40 30:52 9:54
255 43/104 Rochelle Hauge 222 50 Scarsdale NY 30:42 30:54 9:55
256 67/130 Danielle Conway 91 30 Valley Cottage NY 30:44 31:16 9:55
257 2/7 Eleanor Medora 363 72 Stony Point NY 30:49 31:12 9:57
258 84/187 Emily Winrow 587 43 Congers NY 30:49 31:04 9:57
259 33/60 Mara Louise Cespon 69 27 Valley Cottage NY 30:50 31:04 9:57
260 44/104 Grace Fattal 152 56 Valley Cottage NY 30:52 31:04 9:58
261 34/60 Talia Brown 49 21 New City NY 30:52 31:06 9:58
262 68/130 Kathleen Harris 219 39 Ridgewood NJ 30:52 31:00 9:58
263 35/60 Kristin Brosnan 46 26 New City NY 30:54 30:54 9:58
264 69/130 Jaclyn Lunney 328 35 Pearl River NY 30:56 31:18 9:59
265 45/104 Sarah Styles 508 53 Nyack NY 30:59 31:25 10:00
266 46/104 Ann Angarola 7 55 Nyack NY 31:02 31:26 10:01
267 85/187 Loren Soloff 492 40 Valley Cottage NY 31:08 31:19 10:03
268 70/130 Nicole Listas 320 36 Pearl River NY 31:08 31:34 10:03
269 3/7 Marie Killeen 278 79 Congers NY 31:11 31:29 10:04
270 86/187 Lauri Williams 568 42 Sloatsburg NY 31:13 31:29 10:05
271 71/130 Kelly Rivera 9537 36 Congers NY 31:14 31:23 10:05
272 47/104 Sue Webb 556 57 Nyack NY 31:15 31:38 10:05
273 87/187 Jennifer Anderson 593 43 Congers NY 31:15 31:34 10:05
274 48/104 Mercedes Kent 275 59 Grandview NY 31:15 31:39 10:05
275 72/130 Anna Calungcagin 59 33 Valley Cottage NY 31:16 31:39 10:06
276 88/187 Lynn Maki 335 41 Ridgewood NJ 31:20 31:34 10:07
277 89/187 Kathleen Katt-Bennie 262 49 Walden NY 31:26 31:29 10:09
278 90/187 Mona Choudhri 83 42 West Nyack NY 31:27 32:03 10:09
279 91/187 Anita Shah 469 43 West Nyack NY 31:28 32:03 10:09
280 73/130 Jennifer Syrianos 512 35 Valley Cottage NY 31:29 31:53 10:10
281 92/187 Deihdra Miller 372 42 Glen Rock NJ 31:31 31:58 10:10
282 93/187 Kathleen Gannon 175 49 Valley Cottage NY 31:36 32:00 10:12
283 94/187 Michelle Bond 34 41 Highland Mills NY 31:39 31:57 10:13
284 95/187 Catherine Miedreich 370 41 Garnerville NY 31:40 31:59 10:13
285 49/104 Bonnie Ray 434 52 Nyack NY 31:41 32:06 10:14
286 50/104 Nicole Doliner 127 55 New City NY 31:45 32:01 10:15
287 96/187 Sue Kunert 293 46 Warwick NY 31:46 31:57 10:15
288 97/187 Kristin Krasniewicz 289 46 Warwick NY 31:47 31:57 10:16
289 74/130 Casey Gidich 184 33 Ridgewood NJ 31:48 32:08 10:16
290 98/187 Allison Collucci 89 44 Mahwah NJ 31:48 32:07 10:16
291 10/23 Julia Covino 98 10 Sparkill NY 31:51 32:25 10:17
292 36/60 Lori Zakalik 580 27 New Rochelle NY 31:56 32:15 10:18
293 51/104 Aida Teitelbaum 525 52 Congers NY 31:57 32:03 10:19
294 37/60 Jamie Zakalik 579 22 New Rochelle NY 31:57 32:16 10:19
295 99/187 Stephanie Small 488 47 New City NY 31:58 32:06 10:19
296 100/187 Andrea Rafael 430 48 Bronx NY 32:06 32:13 10:22
297 101/187 Erin Scully 461 41 Northvale NJ 32:11 32:43 10:23
298 52/104 Elsa Valente 9679 53 Congers NY 32:13 32:43 10:24
299 102/187 Stacey Belhumer 24 43 Dumont NJ 32:13 32:25 10:24
300 103/187 Wendy Miller 373 48 New York NY 32:13 32:39 10:24
301 53/104 Lisa Lellos 314 50 Ramsey NJ 32:17 32:28 10:25
302 75/130 Colleen Nelson 394 32 Nanuet NY 32:18 32:34 10:26
303 104/187 Stacey Wang 554 43 Allendale NJ 32:20 32:31 10:26
304 54/104 Donna Gaudino 178 56 Blauvelt NY 32:21 32:27 10:26
305 55/104 Maria Luisa Whittingh 564 59 Nyack NY 32:23 32:47 10:27
306 56/104 Carmel Reilly 437 50 Pearl River NY 32:24 32:51 10:27
307 105/187 Lara Sheer 598 40 Congers NY 32:32 33:05 10:30
308 10/25 Diane Cobb 88 62 Pearl River NY 32:33 33:00 10:30
309 106/187 Deborah Charlemagne 73 49 Bronx NY 32:33 32:50 10:30
310 107/187 Margie Jaxel 250 42 Congers NY 32:34 32:47 10:31
311 13/21 Katie Jaxel 249 14 Congers NY 32:35 32:47 10:31
312 108/187 Cissy Squitieri 599 47 Congers NY 32:35 33:07 10:31
313 57/104 Mindy Roth 447 56 Oradell NJ 32:35 33:08 10:31
314 109/187 Lisa Weber 557 46 Suffern NY 32:35 33:04 10:31
315 110/187 Eileen Daily 601 47 Congers NY 32:39 33:12 10:32
316 38/60 Amanda Bauer 20 29 Congers NY 32:39 33:14 10:32
317 111/187 Amy Covino 97 45 Sparkill NY 32:40 33:14 10:33
318 112/187 Kate Thorsen 9738 40 Congers NY 32:42 32:45 10:33
319 39/60 Victoria Hostomsky 241 22 Thiells NY 32:44 33:05 10:34
320 58/104 Susan Muggeo 382 51 Harrington Park NJ 32:46 33:07 10:34
321 76/130 Alicia Murray 384 37 Pleasantville NY 32:46 33:08 10:34
322 113/187 Jennifer McInerney 357 42 Pleasantville NY 32:46 33:08 10:34
323 77/130 Jeanelle Roberts- Bic 443 37 Haverstraw NY 32:47 32:59 10:35
324 78/130 Marygrace Degrazio 112 39 Tuckahoe NY 32:48 33:09 10:35
325 79/130 Jessica Puma 427 37 Valley Cottage NY 32:51 33:03 10:36
326 114/187 Maria Joy 258 48 New City NY 32:51 33:11 10:36
327 80/130 Jaime Kessler 276 38 Congers NY 32:52 33:03 10:36
328 59/104 Gerri Vano 536 58 Mahopac NY 32:52 33:12 10:37
329 115/187 Cameron Spier 497 41 Blauvelt NY 32:53 33:19 10:37
330 81/130 Kathi Nazario 391 35 Darien CT 32:53 32:56 10:37
331 82/130 Lauren Hass 220 36 Nanuet NY 32:54 32:57 10:37
332 83/130 Joann Daniel-Onativia 106 39 Briarcliff Manor NY 32:55 33:31 10:38
333 60/104 Joanne Kassel 261 59 Congers NY 32:56 33:20 10:38
334 84/130 Tabitha Crosier 100 36 Ossining NY 32:56 33:32 10:38
335 116/187 Stephanie Fuentes 9648 42 Congers NY 33:03 33:15 10:40
336 85/130 Lauren Gross 208 32 Nyack NY 33:03 33:18 10:40
337 61/104 Peggy Brennan 42 58 Pearl River NY 33:06 33:35 10:41
338 11/23 Faith Lazerus 312 10 Valley Cottage NY 33:08 33:14 10:42
339 62/104 Susan Dreiss-Carroll 9541 54 Congers NY 33:11 33:27 10:43
340 117/187 Jennifer Greenbush 203 42 West Nyack NY 33:13 33:38 10:43
341 118/187 Ann Marie Stout 507 41 Nanuet NY 33:14 33:39 10:44
342 119/187 Margaret Michel 368 44 West Nyack NY 33:14 33:38 10:44
343 120/187 Gina Giancola 181 45 Caldwell NJ 33:14 33:26 10:44
344 121/187 Mary Distefano 126 47 Bardonia NY 33:16 33:49 10:44
345 11/25 Renee Stala 501 62 Nanuet NY 33:17 33:44 10:45
346 86/130 Anna Marie O'Looney 764 37 Stony Point NY 33:22 23:57 10:46
347 122/187 Cathy Cassidy 65 44 Waldwick NJ 33:28 33:46 10:48
348 87/130 Lyndsay Bingnear 29 31 Bear DE 33:30 34:03 10:49
349 88/130 Andrea Napolitano 389 37 Hillsdale NJ 33:32 33:45 10:49
350 89/130 Rebecca Devries 122 30 Nashua NH 33:36 33:50 10:51
351 12/25 Amy Schwartz 459 63 New City NY 33:41 34:01 10:52
352 90/130 Sladjana Bruno 50 36 Congers NY 33:42 34:04 10:53
353 123/187 Peilin Corbanese 92 46 Armonk NY 33:43 34:14 10:53
354 124/187 Tamara O'Sullivan 407 41 Pearl River NY 33:43 34:01 10:53
355 63/104 Wendy Cowen-Smith 99 54 New City NY 33:44 34:02 10:53
356 13/25 Cheryl Kalter-Schloss 260 63 New City NY 33:56 34:21 10:57
357 12/23 Annie Digiacomo 123 10 New City NY 34:03 34:21 10:59
358 64/104 Shell Goldstone Cohen 191 58 Palisades NY 34:08 34:20 11:01
359 125/187 Janice Digiacomo 124 43 New City NY 34:12 34:30 11:02
360 65/104 Eileen Broderick 9681 50 Congers NY 34:21 34:34 11:05
361 40/60 Lauren Wilczkowski 566 29 Congers NY 34:25 34:34 11:06
362 14/25 Madelon Berger 9707 65 New City NY 34:25 34:46 11:06
363 126/187 Celeste Hoppey-Broder 239 48 Suffern NY 34:26 34:49 11:07
364 91/130 Kimberly Corbett 93 31 Thiells NY 34:29 34:44 11:08
365 127/187 Kim Ilie 245 46 Pearl River NY 34:32 34:57 11:09
366 66/104 Jori Goldner 189 57 Nyack NY 34:33 34:50 11:09
367 128/187 Beverly Marquez 345 49 West Nyack NY 34:36 34:52 11:10
368 13/23 Olivia Hayes 223 12 Ridgewood NJ 34:40 34:50 11:11
369 129/187 Kerri Gillette 187 40 Haskell NJ 34:40 34:48 11:11
370 130/187 Amy Chiossi 79 40 Ramsey NJ 34:41 34:51 11:11
371 92/130 Allison Losardo 326 37 Whippany NJ 34:49 35:18 11:14
372 67/104 Carmen Uribe 534 55 Paterson NJ 34:53 35:00 11:16
373 93/130 Barbara Gibbs 183 33 Slate Hill NY 34:53 35:21 11:16
374 131/187 Laura Parisi 412 44 Congers NY 35:03 35:18 11:19
375 132/187 Dianna Fox 168 48 Pine Island NY 35:08 35:19 11:20
376 133/187 Patty Ciardullo 84 44 Congers NY 35:10 35:28 11:21
377 134/187 Monica Dressler 134 43 Waldwick NJ 35:15 35:34 11:23
378 135/187 Dana Wekarski 559 45 Waldwick NJ 35:16 35:34 11:23
379 94/130 Nicole Bainton 16 38 Stony Point NY 35:17 35:40 11:23
380 136/187 Kim D'Orio 130 40 Blauvelt NY 35:21 35:55 11:24
381 14/23 Adrianna D'Orio 129 7 Blauvelt NY 35:21 35:55 11:25
382 137/187 Aoife Walsh 553 41 Bronx NY 35:23 36:09 11:25
383 95/130 Lisa Falone 148 34 Nanuet NY 35:32 35:53 11:28
384 41/60 Melissa Tatti 523 28 Bardonia NY 35:35 36:07 11:29
385 42/60 Kayla Keesler 267 29 S. Nyack NY 35:41 35:57 11:31
386 96/130 Christine Souza 496 37 Dobbs Ferry NY 35:42 36:13 11:31
387 138/187 Barbara Kehoe 268 48 Stony Point NY 35:43 36:11 11:32
388 43/60 Lauren Morton 381 23 Norwood NJ 35:44 36:10 11:32
389 139/187 Karen Schneible 455 46 Pomona NY 35:44 36:12 11:32
390 68/104 Susan Jeniec 251 57 Towaco NJ 35:52 35:54 11:34
391 140/187 Liz Bradley 38 40 Congers NY 35:52 36:19 11:35
392 141/187 Kathy Payne 416 41 Congers NY 35:53 36:19 11:35
393 142/187 Dina Klemm 283 44 Westwood NJ 35:56 36:19 11:36
394 97/130 Shira Krance 287 36 Valley Cottage NY 35:56 35:56 11:36
395 44/60 Katie Beckmann 23 27 Blauvelt NY 35:56 36:05 11:36
396 143/187 Erin Brinskele 43 46 River Vale NJ 35:57 36:20 11:36
397 98/130 Nicole Shuster 478 36 Orangeburg NY 35:58 36:06 11:37
398 69/104 Kathy Lawler 310 58 Waldwick NJ 35:59 36:16 11:37
399 70/104 Toni Bracconeri 37 55 Pomona NY 36:02 36:11 11:38
400 144/187 Carol Mayewski 350 46 Warwick NY 36:06 36:17 11:39
401 145/187 Nupur Bahal 15 41 Congers NY 36:07 36:18 11:39
402 99/130 Melissa Grajo 198 39 Bronx NY 36:18 36:50 11:43
403 146/187 Elena Leorico 317 44 Yonkers NY 36:18 36:50 11:43
404 45/60 Christina Vitolo 547 26 Stamford CT 36:19 36:36 11:43
405 147/187 Maureen Martin 349 42 Waldwick NJ 36:20 36:43 11:44
406 100/130 Jennifer Henderson 228 38 Pomona NY 36:22 36:47 11:44
407 71/104 Michelle Kalschmid 259 57 Ramsey NJ 36:40 36:46 11:50
408 72/104 Cynthia Shaw 470 58 Nyack NY 36:48 37:13 11:53
409 101/130 Jennifer Grom 207 35 Dumont NJ 36:48 37:19 11:53
410 73/104 Sally Schwartz 460 56 Nanuet NY 36:49 37:02 11:53
411 102/130 Preethy Mathew 609 38 Congers NY 36:54 37:10 11:55
412 103/130 Nicole Solomon 493 38 Montebello NY 36:55 37:15 11:55
413 148/187 Christine Szabo 513 40 Waldwick NJ 37:05 37:05 11:58
414 104/130 Lauren Gray 201 33 Thiells NY 37:08 37:40 11:59
415 105/130 Sybet Rivera 442 38 Blauvelt NY 37:14 37:33 12:01
416 106/130 Christina Sinistovic 485 39 Valley Cottage NY 37:16 37:38 12:02
417 107/130 Nina Labrada 300 38 Valley Cottage NY 37:17 37:38 12:02
418 74/104 $ackie Devlin 9513 51 Congers NY 37:23 37:23 12:04
419 149/187 Melissa Busacco 51 41 Waldwick NJ 37:23 37:32 12:04
420 108/130 Caryn Gray 200 36 Nanuet NY 37:24 37:55 12:04
421 150/187 Melanie Melo 365 46 New City NY 37:27 37:46 12:05
422 75/104 Ruth Bachmann 14 59 Mahwah NJ 37:30 37:44 12:06
423 76/104 Julie Brock 45 54 Congers NY 37:43 38:06 12:10
424 77/104 Lyn Harper 218 54 Congers NY 37:43 38:06 12:10
425 109/130 Helen Grimwood 205 36 New York NY 37:46 38:07 12:11
426 151/187 Michelle Turoczi 533 48 Cortlandt Manor NY 37:47 37:58 12:11
427 110/130 Genette Zonghetti 584 32 Hartsdale NY 37:48 38:18 12:12
428 152/187 Nancy Feeley 153 42 Valley Cottage NY 37:54 38:20 12:14
429 14/21 Bridget Clancy 9683 19 Congers NY 38:06 38:27 12:18
430 78/104 Juliann Truppi 9561 51 Congers NY 38:07 38:30 12:18
431 111/130 Julie Montrose 9556 33 Congers NY 38:07 38:29 12:18
432 112/130 Heather Tatti 521 36 New City NY 38:07 38:40 12:18
433 79/104 Cathleen Clancy 711 52 Nanuet NY 38:07 38:27 12:18
434 46/60 Gianna Corona 95 28 Tarrytown NY 38:14 38:44 12:20
435 113/130 Gail Zonghetti 583 30 Hartsdale NY 38:14 38:43 12:20
436 114/130 Debbie Shaw 471 32 Pearl River NY 38:24 38:51 12:24
437 80/104 Mary McPhillips 362 57 Washingtonville NY 38:25 38:55 12:24
438 115/130 Idania Estrada 147 39 Paramus NJ 38:35 38:43 12:27
439 153/187 Nicole Alvarez 589 48 Congers NY 38:36 38:54 12:27
440 81/104 Theresa De Joie 109 50 Suffern NY 38:37 38:43 12:28
441 154/187 Jeannette Repaci 438 47 Bardonia NY 38:39 39:13 12:28
442 155/187 Debora Lopez 324 45 Stratford CT 38:39 39:13 12:28
443 47/60 Natalie Surin 510 26 Congers NY 38:44 39:08 12:30
444 156/187 Jean Desrosiers 120 45 Mount Kisco NY 38:45 38:48 12:30
445 157/187 Kim Holstine 238 47 New City NY 38:54 39:12 12:33
446 158/187 Jennifer Holmes 237 44 Congers NY 38:56 39:08 12:34
447 15/21 Kaitlyn Holmes 738 14 Congers NY 38:56 29:08 12:34
448 116/130 Samantha Odonnell 9484 38 Congers NY 38:59 39:16 12:35
449 159/187 Colette Curry 102 47 Pearl River NY 38:59 39:16 12:35
450 160/187 Carmel Wogan 572 44 Pearl River NY 39:00 39:16 12:35
451 48/60 Stephanie Wenk 561 29 Nanuet NY 39:02 39:30 12:36
452 82/104 Grace Famanila 149 56 Nyack NY 39:09 39:50 12:38
453 49/60 Sinead Famanila 150 20 Nyack NY 39:09 39:50 12:38
454 50/60 Rachel Rosenthal 446 26 New City NY 39:14 39:41 12:40
455 161/187 Naomi Lauture 309 42 Monsey NY 39:17 39:47 12:41
456 51/60 Katy Sanchez 453 28 Pearl River NY 39:49 39:57 12:51
457 83/104 Cheryll McCusker 354 51 Franklin Lakes NJ 39:53 40:18 12:52
458 84/104 Barbara Deluise 117 53 Paramus NJ 39:57 40:13 12:54
459 85/104 Nancy Latorre 308 54 Nanuet NY 39:57 40:12 12:54
460 86/104 Joan Lagomarsino 302 59 Ramsey NJ 40:17 40:33 13:00
461 117/130 Sadee Brathwaite 40 34 Hawthorne NJ 40:19 40:51 13:01
462 162/187 Jennifer Butler 52 42 New City NY 40:23 40:54 13:02
463 15/25 Robin Klein 282 62 Mahwah NJ 40:32 41:03 13:05
464 87/104 Rowena Wilson 569 52 Pearl River NY 40:41 41:02 13:08
465 163/187 Keisha Watson-Tucker 555 42 Spring Valley NY 40:43 41:09 13:09
466 15/23 Ciarra Jersey 253 11 Suffern NY 40:46 41:17 13:09
467 118/130 Trace Kramer 286 37 Brewster NY 40:49 41:19 13:10
468 119/130 Marta Cortelli 96 37 New City NY 40:50 41:19 13:11
469 164/187 Andrea Shields 476 42 Congers NY 41:06 41:34 13:16
470 165/187 Maria Leichner 313 48 Teaneck NJ 41:07 41:25 13:16
471 88/104 Renee Pereira-Jersey 419 54 Suffern NY 41:10 41:42 13:17
472 16/23 Danielle Aiello 4 12 Monroe NY 41:11 41:31 13:17
473 120/130 Delana Peralta 611 35 Congers NY 41:19 41:56 13:20
474 17/23 Olivia McCarville 353 7 New City NY 41:22 41:57 13:21
475 166/187 Jo-Ann McCarville 352 44 New City NY 41:22 41:56 13:21
476 18/23 Charlotte Tokofsky 527 12 Harriman NY 41:24 41:45 13:22
477 89/104 Kathryn Fidlow 159 53 Orangeburg NY 41:41 41:51 13:27
478 16/25 Marie Stendaedo 505 69 Congers NY 41:59 42:27 13:33
479 19/23 Sydney Tokofsky 529 10 Harriman NY 42:00 42:21 13:33
480 90/104 Alice Ryan 450 59 Blauvelt NY 42:01 42:19 13:34
481 16/21 Kimberly Dorismond 131 18 Nanuet NY 42:03 42:38 13:34
482 167/187 Donnia Williams 567 46 Nanuet NY 42:14 42:48 13:38
483 168/187 Jennifer Tokofsky 528 45 Harriman NY 42:15 42:36 13:38
484 91/104 Risa Hoag 735 54 Nanuet NY 42:18 32:42 13:39
485 52/60 Kelley Hoag 232 23 Nanuet NY 42:18 42:42 13:39
486 17/21 Samantha Hoag 736 18 Nanuet NY 42:19 32:42 13:39
487 169/187 Sonya Wilson 571 46 Mount Vernon NY 42:20 42:37 13:40
488 53/60 Samantha Uribe 535 20 Paterson NJ 42:45 42:51 13:48
489 4/7 Carolyn Cornell 9538 76 Congers NY 42:52 42:57 13:50
490 92/104 Pamela Vinci 545 52 Pearl River NY 43:11 43:22 13:56
491 121/130 Amy Weiner 558 38 Waldwick NJ 43:15 43:40 13:57
492 54/60 Jennifer Schrader 457 28 Cornwall NY 43:16 43:49 13:58
493 122/130 Holly Nieves 9655 32 Congers NY 43:17 43:40 13:58
494 20/23 Ava Keiser 740 8 Saint Augustine FL 43:18 33:39 13:58
495 17/25 Kathleen Vandervoort 788 64 Haverstraw NY 43:21 33:43 13:59
496 170/187 Laurie Guglielmo 211 43 Staten Island NY 43:48 44:20 14:08
497 93/104 Cathy Sherry 475 53 Congers NY 43:53 44:22 14:10
498 123/130 Janice Hwans 9737 37 Congers NY 44:00 44:20 14:12
499 124/130 Jillian Pagano 9540 39 Congers NY 44:01 44:21 14:12
500 94/104 Meredith Chavarria 75 50 Congers NY 44:03 44:10 14:13
501 171/187 Ivis Amoros 9724 49 Congers NY 44:03 44:10 14:13
502 125/130 Susan Blog 33 34 Fair Lawn NJ 44:18 44:47 14:18
503 172/187 Suzanne Dunne 136 46 Pearl River NY 44:21 44:46 14:19
504 126/130 Melissa Bashe 18 39 Pompton Lakes NJ 44:41 45:02 14:25
505 173/187 Melissa Bayani 22 42 Oakland NJ 45:06 45:37 14:33
506 21/23 Bianca Hutter 243 8 Armonk NY 45:48 45:53 14:47
507 174/187 Lisa Hutter 244 44 Armonk NY 45:48 45:54 14:47
508 18/25 Joan Maher 334 69 Congers NY 46:00 46:17 14:51
509 175/187 Marta Rodriguez 445 44 Nanuet NY 46:00 46:30 14:51
510 176/187 Jessica Cadiz-White 608 42 Congers NY 46:10 46:40 14:54
511 95/104 Eva Goodman 192 51 Northvale NJ 46:57 57:09 15:09
512 19/25 Jean Chang 72 64 Northvale NJ 47:09 57:21 15:13
513 55/60 Alyssa Depew 118 27 Haledon NJ 47:13 47:32 15:14
514 20/25 Tina Demarco 1 66 Congers NY 47:25 48:11 15:18
515 21/25 Claudia Cohen 9624 61 Congers NY 47:26 38:11 15:18
516 96/104 Irene Gutmann 213 58 Suffern NY 47:35 48:05 15:21
517 5/7 Marcia Heisler 227 82 Nyack NY 48:21 48:39 15:36
518 56/60 Meg Lenore 315 20 Stony Point NY 48:58 49:26 15:48
519 97/104 Nancy Lenore 316 57 Stony Point NY 48:58 49:26 15:48
520 177/187 Debbie Garzon 176 45 Roswell GA 49:30 59:36 15:58
521 98/104 Rhoda Charles 74 57 Congers NY 49:35 59:52 16:00
522 22/25 Theresa Boza 35 68 Yonkers NY 50:02 50:09 16:09
523 18/21 Maddy England 146 16 Northvale NJ 50:09 1:00:24 16:11
524 178/187 Jennifer England 145 45 Northvale NJ 50:11 1:00:25 16:11
525 Unofficial Runner 0 0 NY 51:11 1:01:24 16:31
526 99/104 Vivian Del Valle 115 53 Pomona NY 51:44 1:01:57 16:42
527 100/104 Shari Reffsin 436 56 Norwood NJ 52:00 52:29 16:47
528 22/23 Stefanie Mouzakitis 605 8 Congers NY 52:04 52:37 16:48
529 127/130 Cara Calbo 58 34 Valley Cottage NY 52:17 52:44 16:52
530 101/104 Patricia Shea 473 54 Highland Mills NY 52:17 52:45 16:52
531 19/21 Gina Foligno 164 16 New City NY 53:50 1:03:58 17:22
532 20/21 Angela Foligno 163 17 New City NY 53:52 1:03:58 17:23
533 57/60 Jillian Marsigliano 348 23 Congers NY 54:28 1:04:38 17:35
534 23/25 Connie Kearney 265 60 Park Ridge NJ 55:01 1:05:17 17:45
535 179/187 Mindy Lerman 318 49 West Nyack NY 55:28 1:05:32 17:54
536 180/187 Christine Aselta 10 47 Northvale NJ 56:04 1:06:17 18:05
537 181/187 Sherry Llauger 321 42 Congers NY 56:39 57:05 18:17
538 102/104 Melissa Sorce-Denicol 494 56 West Nyack NY 56:44 1:06:58 18:18
539 128/130 Traci Sherman 474 36 Northvale NJ 56:44 1:06:56 18:18
540 24/25 Doris Goldberg 188 64 Northvale NJ 57:16 1:07:28 18:29
541 6/7 Raquel Pabon 408 75 Thiells NY 57:41 58:18 18:37
542 103/104 Irene Tatti 522 59 New City NY 57:49 1:07:57 18:39
543 129/130 Erika Tatti 520 35 New City NY 57:49 1:07:58 18:39
544 182/187 Barbara Edwards 141 40 Nanuet NY 57:51 1:07:58 18:40
545 7/7 Gloria Flamenco 162 77 Spring Valley NY 58:17 58:53 18:48
546 21/21 Avianna Lopez 323 18 Stratford CT 58:58 1:09:05 19:02
547 23/23 Jenna Repaci 439 12 Nanuet NY 58:58 1:09:05 19:02
548 25/25 Juliana Cuozzo 9636 67 Congers NY 59:28 1:09:39 19:11
549 130/130 Nicole Glordano 9652 32 Congers NY 59:42 1:00:39 19:16
550 104/104 Nancy Seeback 462 56 Congers NY 59:47 1:00:40 19:17
551 58/60 Shweta Megati 364 26 New City NY 1:03:06 1:03:40 20:22
552 59/60 Jessica Kirschner 280 25 New City NY 1:03:07 1:03:39 20:22
553 60/60 Samantha Stahl 500 26 New City NY 1:03:07 1:03:40 20:22
554 183/187 Nina Shatz 9739 45 Congers NY 1:04:09 1:05:25 20:42
555 184/187 Debbie Lasner 307 45 Mount Kisco NY 1:04:11 1:05:25 20:43
556 185/187 Pam Roth 448 43 Tarrytown NY 1:04:11 1:05:27 20:43
557 186/187 Adrienne Berman 26 46 Las Vegas NV 1:04:12 1:05:27 20:43
558 187/187 Teri Cantor 61 46 Nanuet NY 1:04:28 1:05:46 20:48
TOP
******** AGE GROUP RESULTS **********
WOMEN'S DISTANCE FESTIVAL 5K WALK/RUN
ROCKLAND LAKE NORTH Saturday, July 9, 2016 8:00 A.M.
CHRONOTRACK Timing by: SUPER RACE SYSTEMS (superracesystems.com)
FEMALE OVERALL
Place Name No. Age City Time
===== ===================== ===== === ================== =======
1 Alyssa Douma 132 29 Westwood 18:41
2 Caroline Pennacchio 418 18 Briarcliff Manor 18:49
3 Laura Rodriguez 444 36 Bronx 19:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Name No. Age City Time
===== ===================== ===== === ================== =======
1 Mylene Smith 490 13 Peekskill 23:08
2 Madison Holland 235 8 New City 23:17
3 Sophia Gilbreth 186 9 New City 24:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 19
Place Name No. Age City Time
===== ===================== ===== === ================== =======
1 Sara Aselta 11 16 Northvale 22:03
2 Sandra Wilson 570 18 Pearl River 23:54
3 Shannon Thompson 526 18 Northvale 24:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Name No. Age City Time
===== ===================== ===== === ================== =======
1 Clarie Long 9481 24 Congers 19:33
2 Gail Machado 332 29 Yonkers 19:35
3 Jenny Kurz 295 29 White Plains 20:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place Name No. Age City Time
===== ===================== ===== === ================== =======
1 Julie Gillis-Bengyak 9442 34 Congers 19:22
2 Kimberly Loehrke 322 31 Nyack 19:33
3 Lilia Britez 44 34 Bronx 19:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place Name No. Age City Time
===== ===================== ===== === ================== =======
1 Brooke Smith 489 40 New Milford 21:08
2 Tara Rudinski 449 47 Brookfield 21:15
3 Christine Dunnery 137 48 New City 21:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place Name No. Age City Time
===== ===================== ===== === ================== =======
1 Deborah Heelan 224 56 Bethel 22:04
2 Debbie Brathwaite 39 57 Hawthorne 22:54
3 Liz Olsen 406 52 Valley Cottage 23:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place Name No. Age City Time
===== ===================== ===== === ================== =======
1 Bette Clark 87 60 Yonkers 23:20
2 Patricia Kutner Fiume 296 61 River Vale 24:42
3 Susan Adiletta 3 61 Bronxville 25:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place Name No. Age City Time
===== ===================== ===== === ================== =======
1 Enilda Indyk 246 71 Valley Cottage 29:59
2 Eleanor Medora 363 72 Stony Point 30:49
3 Marie Killeen 278 79 Congers 31:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99
Place Name No. S Age City Time
===== ===================== ===== = === ================== =======
1 Marcia Heisler 4035 F 81 Nyack 46:55
TOP
WOMEN'S DISTANCE FESTIVAL 5K WALK/RUN
ROCKLAND LAKE NORTH Saturday, July 9, 2016 8:00 A.M.
Timing by: SUPER RACE SYSTEMS (www.superracesystems.com)
*************** WALKER RESULTS ***************
Place Name No. Age City St NetTime Time Pace
===== ===================== ===== === =============== == ======= ======= ======
1 Christine Fox 724 46 New York NY 38:57 38:58 12:34
2 Barbara Noyes 762 59 Blauvelt NY 41:44 41:49 13:28
3 Sandy Cokeley 712 59 Pearl River NY 41:47 41:49 13:29
4 Elizabeth Haas 730 66 New City NY 42:29 42:29 13:42
5 Janet Levitt 750 57 Nanuet NY 42:29 42:29 13:43
6 Mary Ellen Malley 752 60 Pearl River NY 42:39 42:51 13:46
7 Irene Tsetsekos 786 41 West Nyack NY 42:43 42:43 13:47
8 Miriam Kaminer 596 75 Congers NY 43:40 43:48 14:05
9 Michele Lata 749 54 New City NY 44:46 44:49 14:27
10 Marie Tveit 787 65 New City NY 44:49 44:51 14:28
11 Donna Tracey 785 60 West Nyack NY 46:23 46:31 14:58
12 Elena Blayne-Jardine 595 67 Congers NY 46:30 46:33 15:00
13 Jacqueline Kennedy 590 51 Congers NY 46:30 46:34 15:00
14 Deirdre Lynch 592 43 Congers NY 46:30 46:34 15:00
15 Roseann Collins 714 60 Nyack NY 46:35 46:45 15:02
16 Colleen Sweet 780 43 New City NY 46:39 46:44 15:03
17 Suzanne Prunty 591 44 Congers NY 46:41 46:45 15:04
18 Maureen Walsh 792 53 West Nyack NY 46:43 46:47 15:04
19 Nancy Carlisi 709 59 Shohola PA 46:43 46:50 15:04
20 Joann Pate 413 41 Bronx NY 46:43 46:50 15:05
21 Elizabeth Santiago 773 45 Edgewater NJ 47:05 47:05 15:12
22 Beatriz Pelletier 768 44 New City NY 47:19 47:22 15:16
23 Ines Wynne 800 50 Valley Cottage NY 47:19 47:22 15:16
24 Randy O'Kane 405 55 Nyack NY 48:22 48:28 15:36
25 Alex O'Kane 763 24 Nyack NY 48:23 48:27 15:37
26 Lila Villasenor 791 13 West Nyack NY 48:30 48:34 15:39
27 Cheery Villasenor 790 41 West Nyack NY 48:31 48:34 15:39
28 Beth Aragon 702 55 Nanuet NY 48:38 48:41 15:42
29 Tracy Herb 733 49 Congers NY 49:10 49:20 15:52
30 Kathy Garrett 726 54 Katonah NY 49:14 49:22 15:53
31 Kathleen Schoen 9708 52 Congers NY 49:17 49:23 15:54
32 Juliana Dailey 104 10 Waldwick NJ 49:18 59:21 15:55
33 Pat Williams 799 72 Congers NY 49:29 49:35 15:58
34 Becky Thurn 783 62 Garnerville NY 50:24 50:31 16:16
35 Susan Theise 782 64 New City NY 50:25 50:31 16:16
36 Deborah Hickey 734 55 Thiells NY 50:38 50:48 16:20
37 Kerry Ford 9564 38 Congers NY 50:39 50:39 16:21
38 Donna Morrison 760 61 Pearl River NY 50:57 51:03 16:26
39 Christina Parish 9747 19 Congers NY 51:11 51:24 16:31
40 Tess Santiago 774 39 Spring Valley NY 51:31 51:34 16:37
41 Skye O'Jea 9515 62 Congers NY 51:53 52:03 16:45
42 Cynthia McMurtrie 758 57 Nyack NY 51:54 52:02 16:45
43 Janet Brooks 9443 65 Congers NY 51:54 52:02 16:45
44 Gloria Murphy 761 59 Pearl River NY 52:13 52:18 16:51
45 Florcy Raymond 435 44 Nanuet NY 52:42 52:52 17:00
46 Melissa Lacuna 747 53 Monroe NY 52:45 52:51 17:01
47 Hepsy Maruthelil 756 48 New City NY 52:46 52:52 17:02
48 Michelle Dailey 718 39 Waldwick NJ 53:03 53:07 17:07
49 Mollie Marlow 754 73 Lake Worth FL 53:15 53:24 17:11
50 Jill Staats 499 64 Bronx NY 53:41 53:49 17:19
51 Rosemary Moore 759 51 Yonkers NY 53:42 53:49 17:20
52 Karen Hanson 215 66 Marysville OH 54:24 54:32 17:33
53 Kerriann Cottrell 717 51 Montvale NJ 54:25 54:37 17:34
54 Angela Hanson 732 34 Monsey NY 54:26 54:32 17:34
55 Mary Marsigliano 755 55 Congers NY 54:27 54:38 17:34
56 Julie Wendholt 794 51 Nyack NY 54:40 54:44 17:38
57 Jane Marino 753 64 White Plains NY 54:40 54:44 17:38
58 Tiffany Hutton-Woodbe 739 40 White Plains NY 55:26 55:32 17:53
59 Christine Heidelberge 225 41 New City NY 55:28 55:33 17:54
60 Elaine Holland 737 69 New City NY 55:28 55:32 17:54
61 Josie Aranda 703 65 Orangeburg NY 55:42 55:48 17:58
62 Robin Blackman 9750 45 Congers NY 55:46 55:46 18:00
63 Lucille Collazo 713 72 Rivervale NJ 55:50 55:55 18:01
64 Rae Anne Gross 729 67 Congers NY 55:54 56:05 18:02
65 Elizabeth Solages 491 55 Nanuet NY 55:56 56:06 18:03
66 Lisa Papantoniou 767 46 Valley Cottage NY 56:13 56:26 18:08
67 Michelle Baum 607 50 Congers NY 56:50 56:53 18:20
68 Megan Lugo 606 22 Congers NY 56:51 56:53 18:21
69 Karen Masucci 757 55 West Nyack NY 56:56 57:11 18:22
70 Marian Westner 796 65 Mahwah NJ 57:03 57:18 18:24
71 Eileen Landau 748 69 Congers NY 57:16 57:28 18:29
72 Patricia Callan 708 62 Valley Cottage NY 58:49 59:00 18:59
73 Paulette Syrianos 781 69 Valley Cottage NY 58:49 59:00 18:59
74 Rosemary Coslit 716 65 Congers NY 59:10 59:23 19:06
75 Donna Brophy 707 61 Valley Cottage NY 59:10 59:23 19:06
76 Alexandra Reilly 770 55 Eastchester NY 59:20 59:25 19:09
77 Maria Whealan 798 51 Eastchester NY 59:20 59:26 19:09
78 Julia Whealan 797 16 Eastchester NY 59:21 59:26 19:09
79 Bernadette Silverstei 778 54 Larchmont NY 59:22 59:26 19:09
80 Colleen O'Neill 597 50 Congers NY 59:24 59:37 19:10
81 Gennifer Kelly 741 43 West Nyack NY 59:59 1:00:14 19:21
82 Courtney Boniface 706 41 Valley Cottage NY 1:00:01 1:00:14 19:22
83 Mary Corbett 715 58 Nyack NY 1:00:02 1:00:16 19:22
84 Gina Palumbo 766 61 Wantagh NY 1:00:04 1:00:14 19:23
85 Enza Garcia 725 32 Suffern NY 1:00:07 1:00:16 19:24
TOP
--------------------------------------------------------
MOTHER/DAUGHTER TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------
1. 52:20 Wolffs ( 26:10)
=======================================================
1 22:37 Erica Wolff 28
2 29:43 Mary Pat Wolff 59
2. 52:48 Team Golden Grahams ( 26:24)
=======================================================
1 24:51 Jordan Graham 15
2 27:57 Susan Graham 47
3. 55:51 Laz Leopards ( 27:56)
=======================================================
1 22:43 Gail Cirlin-Lazerus 41
2 33:08 Faith Lazerus 10
4. 57:46 The Hardings ( 28:53)
=======================================================
1 28:53 Kristin Edlund 30
2 28:53 Mary Ellen Harding 57
5. 1:03:13 Team D & S ( 31:37)
=======================================================
1 22:54 Debbie Brathwaite 57
2 40:19 Sadee Brathwaite 34
6. 1:04:03 Team Vitolo ( 32:02)
=======================================================
1 27:44 Elena Vitolo 58
2 36:19 Christina Vitolo 26
7. 1:04:09 Like mother like daughter ( 32:05)
=======================================================
1 28:26 Hope Kehoe 17
2 35:43 Barbara Kehoe 48
8. 1:04:31 Team Covino ( 32:16)
=======================================================
1 31:51 Julia Covino 10
2 32:40 Amy Covino 45
9. 1:04:35 The Wilsons ( 32:18)
=======================================================
1 23:54 Sandra Wilson 18
2 40:41 Rowena Wilson 52
9. 1:04:35 Team Marquez ( 32:18)
=======================================================
1 29:59 Maria Marquez 22
2 34:36 Beverly Marquez 49
11. 1:08:15 Chargers ( 34:08)
=======================================================
1 34:03 Annie Digiacomo 10
2 34:12 Janice Digiacomo 43
12. 1:10:42 Double Trouble ( 35:21)
=======================================================
1 35:21 Kim D'Orio 40
2 35:21 Adrianna D'Orio 7
13. 1:18:18 the lilacs ( 39:09)
=======================================================
1 39:09 Grace Famanila 56
2 39:09 Sinead Famanila 20
14. 1:22:44 Dream come true ( 41:22)
=======================================================
1 41:22 Olivia McCarville 7
2 41:22 Jo-Ann McCarville 44
15. 1:22:45 Team Bushell and a Peck ( 41:23)
=======================================================
1 27:44 Stephanie Kearney 32
2 55:01 Connie Kearney 60
16. 1:24:15 Tokofsky's ( 42:08)
=======================================================
1 42:00 Sydney Tokofsky 10
2 42:15 Jennifer Tokofsky 45
17. 1:36:45 GirlPower ( 48:23)
=======================================================
1 48:22 Randy O'Kane 55
2 48:23 Alex O'Kane 24
18. 1:48:50 The Hansons ( 54:25)
=======================================================
1 54:24 Karen Hanson 66
2 54:26 Angela Hanson 34
TOP
--------------------------------------------------------
SISTER/SISTER TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------
1. 42:21 Manfred Sisters ( 21:11)
=======================================================
1 20:45 Jane Manfred 27
2 21:36 Megan Manfred 31
2. 55:30 YerGO ( 27:45)
=======================================================
1 27:11 Sarah Yergeau 28
2 28:19 Claire Yergeau 25
3. 59:44 Sissy's Girls ( 29:52)
=======================================================
1 28:18 Kellyann Monaghan 43
2 31:26 Kathleen Katt-Bennie 49
4. 59:58 Peach Singers ( 29:59)
=======================================================
1 29:57 Kelly Peach 46
2 30:01 Leann Singer 47
5. 1:01:22 Team Linnea ( 30:41)
=======================================================
1 30:40 Gretchen Hauge 44
2 30:42 Rochelle Hauge 50
6. 1:02:55 nyu docs ( 31:28)
=======================================================
1 31:27 Mona Choudhri 42
2 31:28 Anita Shah 43
7. 1:03:53 ZakAttack ( 31:57)
=======================================================
1 31:56 Lori Zakalik 27
2 31:57 Jamie Zakalik 22
8. 1:12:46 Wonder Women ( 36:23)
=======================================================
1 31:39 Michelle Bond 41
2 41:07 Maria Leichner 48
9. 1:14:32 Frosty & The Grinch ( 37:16)
=======================================================
1 37:08 Lauren Gray 33
2 37:24 Caryn Gray 36
10. 1:15:26 Swans ( 37:43)
=======================================================
1 37:43 Julie Brock 54
2 37:43 Lyn Harper 54
11. 1:21:18 Wtf! Where's The Finish? ( 40:39)
=======================================================
1 30:40 Maria Patrick 40
2 50:38 Deborah Hickey 55
12. 1:22:35 D.C. Finishers ( 41:18)
=======================================================
1 41:11 Danielle Aiello 12
2 41:24 Charlotte Tokofsky 12
--------------------------------------------------------
GRANDMOTHER/GRANDDAUGHTER TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------
1. 59:33 Grandma Killeen ( 29:47)
=======================================================
1 28:22 Taylor Hodge 21
2 31:11 Marie Killeen 79
--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------
1. 58:50 VCTC ( 19:37)
=======================================================
1 19:17 Laura Rodriguez
2 19:35 Gail Machado
3 19:58 Lilia Britez
2. 1:01:27 Rivertown Runners ( 20:29)
=======================================================
1 19:33 Clarie Long
2 20:05 Jenny Kurz
3 21:49 Lara Bhasin
3. 1:05:09 Rockland Road Runners ( 21:43)
=======================================================
1 20:59 Claire Eckert
2 21:26 Katie Pfeifer
3 22:44 Bridget Cummings
4. 1:06:44 For Claire ( 22:15)
=======================================================
1 21:08 Brooke Smith
2 21:15 Tara Rudinski
3 24:21 Wendi O'Donnell
5. 1:08:36 Rivet Queens ( 22:52)
=======================================================
1 22:03 Sara Aselta
2 22:10 Megan Sheehan
3 24:23 Shannon Thompson
6. 1:08:58 Just Us Girls ( 23:00)
=======================================================
1 22:28 Alyssa Holland
2 23:13 Kristen Farrell
3 23:17 Madison Holland
7. 1:13:27 Jersey Women Strong ( 24:29)
=======================================================
1 23:03 Dana White
2 25:01 Kristin Mann
3 25:23 Korinne Mangler
8. 1:20:30 Boca Chica ( 26:50)
=======================================================
1 23:40 Nicole Vanraamsdonk
2 28:20 Danielle Vanraamsdonk
3 28:30 Lauren Vollmin
9. 1:21:15 Rotary Women of Rockland ( 27:05)
=======================================================
1 23:50 Carissa Seidenfrau
2 28:42 Judy Klein
3 28:43 Abi Auslander
10. 1:23:41 Orangetown Women Run ( 27:54)
=======================================================
1 26:29 Janise Marcelo
2 27:43 Julie Nealon-Newby
3 29:29 Debbie Stemmerman
11. 1:24:34 Team Sophia ( 28:12)
=======================================================
1 26:23 Leslie Kogan
2 27:52 Sophia Fernandez
3 30:19 Lisa Amoros
11. 1:24:34 Vision's Finest ( 28:12)
=======================================================
1 27:04 Nicole Bautista
2 27:51 Mary Mulcahy
3 29:39 Alissa Maglaras
13. 1:24:42 Empowering Women Thru Motion ( 28:14)
=======================================================
1 26:44 Beth Appio
2 27:28 Snoad Christine
3 30:30 Kim Diccianni
14. 1:29:31 Rockland Business Women's Network ( 29:51)
=======================================================
1 29:05 Amanda Trigg
2 29:11 Jennifer Patton
3 31:15 Sue Webb
15. 1:31:38 Cane & Boniface, PC ( 30:33)
=======================================================
1 23:42 Bridget Eichinger
2 30:08 Alison Peterman
3 37:48 Genette Zonghetti
16. 1:33:43 LADIES OF PENTAX ( 31:15)
=======================================================
1 27:56 Christine Chlopecki
2 32:53 Kathi Nazario
3 32:54 Lauren Hass
17. 1:38:45 Team Shape Your Life ( 32:55)
=======================================================
1 32:46 Alicia Murray
2 32:46 Jennifer McInerney
3 33:13 Jennifer Greenbush
18. 2:11:31 The Pink Flamingos ( 43:51)
=======================================================
1 35:35 Melissa Tatti
2 38:07 Heather Tatti
3 57:49 Irene Tatti
19. 2:15:42 rbwn ( 45:14)
=======================================================
1 38:07 Juliann Truppi
2 38:07 Julie Montrose
3 59:28 Juliana Cuozzo
20. 2:16:16 Three Generations ( 45:26)
=======================================================
1 38:39 Jeannette Repaci
2 38:39 Debora Lopez
3 58:58 Avianna Lopez
21. 2:23:08 GALAW! Zumba Team ( 47:43)
=======================================================
1 47:19 Beatriz Pelletier
2 47:19 Ines Wynne
3 48:30 Lila Villasenor
22. 2:31:30 Walkin the beat ( 50:30)
=======================================================
1 43:48 Laurie Guglielmo
2 53:50 Gina Foligno
3 53:52 Angela Foligno
23. 2:32:37 CNYFTY Alumni Ladies ( 50:53)
=======================================================
1 24:15 Alison Johnson
2 1:04:11 Debbie Lasner
3 1:04:11 Pam Roth